Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Headlines
First Coaches Meetings for the Fall 2020 Season
     Coaches, We...
Initial List of COPL/OCL Fall 2020 Teams (over 340 thus far)
  Coaches and Admins, Here is the currently...
Last Call for Initial Team Broadcast
  All, We have received about 300 team...
 
 
First Coaches Meetings for the Fall 2020 Season
by Ken McMahon posted 6/24/2020
 
 
Initial List of COPL/OCL Fall 2020 Teams (over 340 thus far)
by Ken McMahon posted 6/20/2020

Coaches and Admins,

Here is the currently registered team alphabetical listing:

New Team Name Age/Gender Desired Fall 2020 Division
Alder FC U10 Coed Boys U-10 7v7 OCL -- Stripes
Alder FC U12 Coed Boys U-12 OCL -- White
Alder FC U13 Coed Boys U-13 OCL -- Red
Alder FC U9 Girls Girls U-09 OCL -- Stripes
Appleseed Premier Black GU10 Girls U-10 7v7 COPL --Premier 3
Appleseed Premier Black GU12 Girls U-12 COPL --Elite 1
Appleseed Premier Black GU9 Girls U-09 OCL -- Red
Appleseed Premier White GU12 Girls U-12 COPL --Premier 2
Barca Academy CLB Blue BU08 Boys U-08 5v5 COPL -- Premier 1
Barca Academy CLB Blue BU09 Boys U-09 COPL -- State
Barca Academy CLB Blue BU10 Boys U-10 9v9 COPL -- State
Barca Academy CLB Blue BU11 Boys U-11 COPL -- State
Barca Academy CLB Blue BU12 Boys U-12 COPL -- State
Barca Academy CLB Blue BU12 Boys U-13 COPL -- Premier 1
Barca Academy CLB Blue GU09 Girls U-09 OCL -- Blue
Barca Academy CLB Blue GU10 Girls U-10 7v7 COPL -- Elite 2
Barca Academy CLB Blue GU11 Girls U-11 COPL -- State
Barca Academy CLB Blue GU12 Girls U-12 OCL -- Stripes
Barca Academy CLB Fall Team BU15 Boys U-15 COPL -- State
Barca Academy CLB Fall Team GU14 Girls U-15 COPL -- Elite 2
Barca Academy CLB Red BU09 Boys U-09 OCL -- Red
Barca Academy CLB Red BU10 Boys U-10 7v7 COPL -- Premier 1
Barca Academy CLB Red BU11 Boys U-11 COPL -- Elite 2
Barca Academy CLB Red BU12 Boys U-12 COPL -- Premier 3
Barca Academy CLB Red GU11 Girls U-11 OCL -- White
Barca Academy CLB Red GU13 Girls U-13 COPL -- Elite 2
Barca Academy CLB Red GU14 Girls U-14 COPL -- Elite 2
Barca Academy CLB Yellow BU11 Boys U-11 OCL -- Blue
Barca Academy CLB Yellow BU13 Boys U-13 COPL -- Premier 1
Barca Academy CLB Yellow BU14 Boys U-14 COPL -- Premier 1
Barcelona United Elite 09B BU12 Boys U-12 OCL -- White
Barcelona United Elite 11G GU10 Girls U-10 7v7 COPL -- Elite 2
Barcelona United Elite 12G GU09 Girls U-09 OCL -- White
Barcelona United Elite 13G GU08 Girls U-08 7v7 OCL -- Stripes
Barcelona United Pre-Academy 10G GU11 Girls U-11 COPL -- Elite 2
Barcelona United Premier 11G GU10 Girls U-10 7v7 OCL -- Stripes
Blast 2009 BU12 Boys U-12 COPL -- Premier 1
Blast 2012 BU09 Boys U-09 OCL -- Stripes
Blast FC 06 BU15 Boys U-15 COPL -- State
CE Bucks u12B Boys U-10 9v9 OCL -- White
CE Falcons 2010 GU11 Girls U-11 OCL -- Stripes
CE Lady Pink Panthers 2012 GU9 Girls U-09 OCL -- Stripes
CE Machine 2012 Girls U-09 OCL -- Red
CE Machine 2013 Girls U-08 7v7 OCL -- Stripes
CE Westerville 09 BU12 Boys U-12 OCL -- Stripes
Classic Eagles Dash 2011 GU10 Girls U-10 7v7 OCL -- Blue
Classic Eagles Stampede 2012 BU8 Boys U-09 OCL -- White
Classic Eagles, team is Arsenal, boys are 2008. Boys U-13 OCL -- White
Classics Eagles Aces BU11 Boys U-11 OCL -- Stripes
Classics Eagles Crush 2010 GU11 Girls U-11 OCL -- Stripes
Classics Eagles Feisty Strikers 2011 GU10 Girls U-10 7v7 OCL -- Stripes
Classics Eagles Genoa SC Ghostballers 2011 Boys U-10 7v7 OCL -- White
Classics Eagles Golden Eagles 2011 GU10 Girls U-10 7v7 OCL -- Stripes
Classics Eagles Hot Sauce BU15 Boys U-15 COPL -- Premier 1
Classics Eagles Hot Sauce GU12 Girls U-12 OCL -- Red
Classics Eagles Hot Sauce U10 Boys U-10 7v7 OCL -- White
Classics Eagles Rampage 2010 BU11 Boys U-11 OCL -- Stripes
Classics Eagles Rangers 2011 BU10 Boys U-10 7v7 OCL -- Blue
Classics Eagles Rapid Fire 2012 BU9 Boys U-09 OCL -- Stripes
Classics Eagles Rogue 2011 BU10 Boys U-10 7v7 OCL -- White
Classics Eagles United 2009 BU12 Boys U-10 9v9 OCL -- Blue
Classics Panthers 2009 GU12 Girls U-12 OCL -- Stripes
FC Ninjas 2009 BU12 Boys U-10 9v9 OCL -- White
Ghost Peppers 2009 BU09 Boys U-09 OCL -- White
Club Ohio 2007G Select Girls U-14 COPL -- Elite 2
Club Ohio 2008B Maccabi Boys U-13 COPL -- Premier 1
Club Ohio 2009G Salzburg Girls U-12 COPL -- Premier 1
Club Ohio Atletico Madrid GU10 Girls U-10 7v7 COPL -- Elite 1
Club Ohio Brann GU09 Girls U-09 COPL -- Elite 2
Club Ohio Brighton GU13 Girls U-13 COPL -- Elite 2
Club Ohio Chelsea BU09 Boys U-09 COPL -- Premier 1
Club Ohio France BU08 Boys U-08 7v7 COPL -- Elite 1
Club Ohio Frankfurt BU09 Boys U-09 COPL -- State
Club Ohio Gahanna 2006/2007 Boys Boys U-15 COPL -- Premier 2
Club Ohio Gahanna 2006B Boys U-15 COPL -- Elite 1
Club Ohio Gahanna Everton 2009 Boys Boys U-12 COPL -- Premier 1
Club Ohio Gahanna Liverpool 2009 Boys Boys U-12 COPL -- Elite 1
Club Ohio Gahanna Manchester United 2011B Boys U-10 7v7 OCL -- White
Club Ohio Gahanna Watford 2009 Boys Boys U-12 OCL -- White
Club Ohio Hertha GU12 Girls U-12 COPL -- Elite 1
Club Ohio Junior 14s Boys U-08 7v7 OCL -- Stripes
Club Ohio Junior14s Girls U-08 7v7 OCL -- Stripes
Club Ohio Monaco GU09 Girls U-09 COPL -- State
Club Ohio Pachuca BU12 Boys U-12 COPL -- Premier 3
Club Ohio Paris GU09 Girls U-09 COPL -- Premier 1
Club Ohio San Lorenzo BU09 Boys U-09 COPL -- Elite 2
Club Ohio Team 1 BU11 Boys U-12 COPL -- State
Club Ohio Team 2 BU11 Boys U-12 COPL -- Elite 1
Club Ohio Team 3 BU11 Boys U-11 COPL -- State
Club Ohio Team 4 BU11 Boys U-11 COPL -- Elite 1
Club Ohio Team 5 BU11 Boys U-11 COPL -- Elite 2
Club Ohio Tottenham BU10 Boys U-10 7v7 COPL -- Premier 1
Club Ohio USA GU08 Girls U-08 7v7 COPL -- Elite 2
Club Ohio Wolfsburg BU10 Boys U-10 9v9 COPL -- State
Club Ohio Zurich GU11 Girls U-11 COPL -- Elite 2
CO Gahanna New Castle United 2011 Boys Boys U-11 OCL -- Blue
Club Oranje Raptors BU10 Boys U-11 COPL --Elite 2
Club Oranje Raptors BU11 Boys U-11 OCL -- White
Club Oranje Raptors BU12 Boys U-13 OCL -- Blue
Club Oranje Raptors BU15 Boys U-15 COPL -- Premier 1
Club Oranje Raptors Gaupp BU11 Boys U-12 OCL -- Blue
Club Oranje Raptors Giles BU11 Boys U-12 OCL -- Stripes
Columbus East FC BU10 Boys U-11 COPL --Elite 2
Columbus East FC BU11 Boys U-11 OCL -- White
Columbus East Gabigol BU9 Boys U-09 COPL --Elite 2
Columbus East GU12 Girls U-12 OCL -- White
Columbus East Reinier BU9 Boys U-09 OCL -- Blue
Columbus United B’10 Foxes Boys U-11 COPL -- Premier 1
Columbus United B’11 Lions Boys U-10 7v7 COPL -- State
Columbus United B’12 Foxes Boys U-09 COPL -- Premier 1
Columbus United B’12 Lions Boys U-09 COPL -- State
Columbus United G’09 Foxes Girls U-12 COPL -- Premier 1
Columbus United G’10 Foxes Girls U-11 COPL -- Premier 1
Columbus United G’11 Foxes Girls U-10 7v7 COPL -- Premier 1
Columbus United G’11 Lions Girls U-10 7v7 COPL -- State
Columbus United G’12Lions Girls U-09 COPL -- State
Columbus United girls lions 2011 Girls U-10 7v7 COPL -- Elite 1
Delaware Knights 2012 Boys Boys U-09 OCL -- White
Delaware Knights BU09 Boys U-09 OCL -- White
Delaware Knights BU09 Boys U-10 7v7 OCL -- Red
Delaware Knights BU11/12  Boys U-12 OCL -- White
Delaware Knights BU12 Boys U-12 COPL -- Elite 2
Delaware Knights BU13 Boys U-13 OCL -- White
Delaware Knights BU8 Aca Boys U-08 7v7 OCL -- Stars
Delaware Knights U10 Girls Red Girls U-10 7v7 COPL -- Premier 1
Delaware Lady Knight Acad. GU09 Girls U-10 7v7 OCL -- White
Delaware Lady Knights GU10 Girls U-11 OCL -- White
Delaware Lady Knights GU13/14 Girls U-14 OCL -- White
Delaware Lady Knights GU9 Aca Girls U-09 OCL -- Stars
Dublin United Blaze BU09 Boys U-09 OCL -- Stripes
Dublin United Bobcats GU10 Girls U-10 7v7 OCL -- Stripes
Dublin United Bohemians BU14 Boys U-14 OCL -- White
Dublin United Celtics 2 BU10 Boys U-10 7v7 OCL -- Stars
Dublin United Celtics 3 BU10 Boys U-10 7v7 OCL -- Stripes
Dublin United Celtics BU10 Boys U-10 7v7 OCL -- Blue
Dublin United Celts 2 BU09 Boys U-09 OCL -- Stripes
Dublin United Celts 2012 BU09 Boys U-09 OCL -- White
Dublin United Crush 2010 BU11 Boys U-11 OCL -- Red
Dublin United Damage BU15 Boys U-15 OCL -- Blue
Dublin United Destroyers BU10 Boys U-10 7v7 OCL -- Blue
Dublin United Dynamite 2008 GU13 Girls U-13 COPL -- Elite 2
Dublin United Dynamos BU14 Boys U-14 OCL -- Red
Dublin United Emerald Tide GU13 Girls U-13 OCL -- Stripes
Dublin United Fighting Irish BU14 Boys U-14 OCL -- Stripes
Dublin United Force BU11 Boys U-11 OCL -- Red
Dublin United Force GU11 Girls U-11 COPL -- Elite 1
Dublin United Fury GU14 Girls U-14 OCL -- Stripes
Dublin United Galaxy BU13 Boys U-13 OCL -- Stripes
Dublin United Green Dragons BU14 Boys U-14 OCL -- Red
Dublin United Impact White 2012 BU09 Boys U-09 OCL -- White
Dublin United Inferno GU12 Girls U-12 OCL -- Stripes
Dublin United Irish 2012 BU09 Boys U-09 OCL -- Stripes
Dublin United Lady Irish GU09 Girls U-09 OCL -- Stripes
Dublin United Rangers BU11 Boys U-11 OCL -- Stripes
Dublin United Rocks Academy BU08 Boys U-08 7v7 OCL -- Stripes
Dublin United Rovers BU12 Boys U-12 OCL -- Stripes
Dublin United Shamrock Rovers BU12 Boys U-12 OCL -- Stripes
Dublin United Thunder BU11 Boys U-11 OCL -- White
Elite FC 2006 Boys blue Boys U-15 COPL -- State
Elite FC 2010 BU11 Boys U-11 COPL -- Elite 2
Elite FC Blue 1 2011 BU10 Boys U-10 9v9 COPL -- Premier 1
Elite FC Blue 1 2012 GU9 Girls U-09 OCL -- Red
Elite FC Blue 2 2007 BU14 Boys U-14 OCL -- Red
Elite FC Blue 2 2011 Boys Boys U-10 7v7 OCL -- White
Elite FC Blue 2 2012 GU9 Girls U-09 OCL -- Stripes
Elite Fc Blue2 2009 BU12 Boys U-12 OCL -- Stripes
Elite Fc Blue2 2010 BU10 Boys U-11 OCL -- Red
Elite FC Boys Blue 1 BU12 Boys U-12 COPL -- Elite 1
Elite FC U13Boys Blue1 Boys U-13 COPL -- State
FC Columbus Arsenal U14 Boys U-14 COPL -- Premier 1
Glory SC 2008 BU13 Boys U-13 OCL -- Stripes
Glory SC 2010 BU10 Boys U-10 7v7 OCL -- Stripes
Grandview FC 2009 BoysU12 Boys U-12 OCL -- White
GCKA 2009 GU12 Girls U-12 COPL -- Premier 2
GCKA 2012 BU09 Boys U-09 OCL -- Stripes
GCKA Blue 2008 BU13 Boys U-13 COPL -- Elite 2
GCKA Blue 2008 U14G Girls U-14 COPL -- Premier 1
GCKA Blue 2010 GU11 Girls U-11 COPL -- Premier 1
GCKA Blue 2010/2011 U11 Boys U-11 OCL -- Red
GCKA Blue 2011 GU10 Girls U-10 7v7 COPL -- Elite 1
GCKA Blue BU10 Boys U-10 7v7 OCL -- White
GCKA Knights U13G Girls U-13 OCL -- Stripes
GCKA Lady Knights 2011 G10 Girls U-10 7v7 OCL -- Stripes
GCKA Red 2008/2009 BU13 Boys U-13 OCL -- White
GCKA Red 2010 Girls u-11 Girls U-11 OCL -- Red
Boys LSC White U11 Boys U-11 COPL -- Premier 1
LFC United Blue 2006 GU15 Girls U-15 COPL -- Premier 1
LFC United Blue 2008 BU13 Boys U-13 OCL -- Red
LFC United Blue 2008 GU13 Girls U-13 COPL -- Premier 1
LFC United Blue 2009 GU12 Girls U-12 OCL -- Red
LFC United Blue 2010 BU11 Boys U-11 OCL -- Red
LFC United Blue 2010 GU11 Girls U-11 OCL -- White
LFC United Blue 2011 GU10 Girls U-10 7v7 OCL -- Blue
LFC United Blue BU14/15 combo Boys U-14 OCL -- Red
LFC United BU12 Boys U-12 OCL -- Red
LFC United Girls Blue Team U-10 Girls U-10 7v7 OCL -- Red
LFC United u9 girls Girls U-09 OCL -- Red
Locomotive Blue 2011 BU10 Boys U-10 9v9 OCL -- Blue
Locomotive FC United Boys U9 Boys U-09 OCL -- White
Knights locker soccer BU10 Boys U-10 9v9 OCL -- Stripes
OP 06 Fall Team BU15 Boys U-15 COPL -- State
OP 08 Black BU13 Boys U-13 COPL -- Elite 1
OP 08 COPL GU13 Girls U-13 COPL -- Elite 1
OP 09 Akers GU12 Girls U-13 COPL -- Elite 2
OP 09 Beckenbauer BU12 Boys U-12 OCL -- Blue
OP 09 Cruyff BU12 Boys U-12 COPL -- Elite 1
OP 09 Hamm GU12 Girls U-12 COPL -- State
OP 09 Lilly GU12 Girls U-12 COPL -- Elite 1
OP 09 Zidane BU12 Boys U-12 COPL -- State
OP 10 Agnew GU11 Girls U-11 OCL -- Blue
OP 10 Akers GU11 Girls U-11 COPL -- Elite 1
OP 10 Beckenbauer BU11 Boys U-11 COPL -- Elite 2
OP 10 Chastain GU11 Girls U-11 COPL -- Elite 2
OP 10 Hamm GU11 Girls U-11 COPL -- State
OP 10 Lilly GU11 Girls U-11 COPL -- Elite 1
OP 10 Maradona BU11 Boys U-11 OCL -- Blue
OP 11 Legend BU10 Boys U-10 7v7 COPL -- Elite 2
OP 11 Swoosh BU10 Boys U-10 7v7 COPL -- Elite 1
OP 11 Swoosh GU10 Girls U-10 7v7 COPL -- State
OP 11 Tiempo GU10 Girls U-10 7v7 COPL -- Elite 2
OP 11 Vapor BU10 Boys U-10 7v7 OCL -- Blue
OP 11 Vapor GU10 Girls U-10 7v7 COPL -- Elite 1
OP 11 Venom BU10 Boys U-10 7v7 COPL -- State
OP 11 Venom GU10 Girls U-10 7v7 COPL -- Elite 1
OP 12 Laser GU9 Girls U-09 OCL -- Blue
OP 12 Legend BU9 Boys U-09 OCL -- Blue
OP 12 Legend GU9 Girls U-09 COPL -- Elite 1
OP 12 Swoosh BU9 Boys U-09 COPL -- Elite 2
OP 12 Swoosh GU9 Girls U-09 COPL -- State
OP 12 Vapor BU9 Boys U-09 OCL -- Blue
OP 12 Vapor GU9 Girls U-09 COPL -- Elite 1
OP 12 Venom BU9 Boys U-09 COPL -- State
OP 12 Venom GU9 Girls U-09 COPL -- State
OP 13 Swoosh BU8 Boys U-08 7v7 OCL -- Blue
OP 13 Swoosh GU8 Girls U-08 7v7 COPL -- State
OP 13 Vapor GU8 Girls U-08 7v7 OCL -- Blue
OP 13 Venom BU8 Boys U-08 7v7 COPL -- State
OP 13 Venom GU8 Girls U-08 7v7 COPL -- State
OUFC SELECT U12G GOLD Girls U-13 COPL -- Premier 1
Olimpia USA 2010 GU11 Girls U-11 OCL -- Stripes
Olimpia USA U11G Girls U-11 OCL -- Stripes
Olimpia USA U8/U9 Academy Boys U-09 OCL -- Stripes
Polaris SC Gray BU12 Boys U-12 COPL -- Elite 2
Polaris SC Navy BU12 Boys U-12 COPL -- State
Polaris SC Navy BU13 Boys U-13 COPL -- Premier 1
Polaris SC Navy GU10 Girls U-10 7v7 COPL -- Premier 2
Polaris SC Navy GU12 Girls U-13 COPL -- Elite 1
Pride SC Copa BU09 Boys U-09 COPL -- Premier 1
Pride SC Copa BU10 Boys U-10 7v7 COPL -- Elite 1
Pride SC Copa BU12 Boys U-12 COPL -- Premier 1
Pride SC Copa GU09 Girls U-09 COPL -- Premier 1
Pride SC Copa GU10 Girls U-10 7v7 COPL -- Premier 1
Pride SC Copa GU11 Girls U-11 COPL -- Elite 1
Pride SC Copa GU12 Girls U-12 COPL -- State
Pride SC Samba BU10 Boys U-10 7v7 OCL -- Red
Pride SC Samba BU12 Boys U-12 OCL -- Stars
Pride SC Samba GU09 Girls U-09 OCL -- White
Pride SC Samba GU12 Girls U-12 OCL -- Stripes
PRIDE SC Samba U13B Boys U-13 OCL -- Stripes
PRIDE SC Samba U14B Boys U-14 OCL -- Stripes
PRIDE SC U11B Boys U-11 COPL -- Elite 2
PRIDE SC U8B Boys U-08 7v7 COPL -- Premier 2
Sporting Columbus 2007 II Girls U-14 COPL -- Premier 1
Sporting Columbus 2008 Girls U-13 COPL -- Premier 1
Sporting Columbus 2008 II Boys U-13 COPL -- Elite 1
Sporting Columbus 2008 III Boys U-13 COPL -- Premier 1
Sporting Columbus 2009 Girls U-12 OCL -- Blue
Sporting Columbus 2009 III Boys U-12 COPL -- Premier 1
Sporting Columbus 2010 Girls U-11 COPL -- State
Sporting Columbus 2010 Girls U-11 OCL -- Stripes
Sporting Columbus 2010 Bexley Boys U-11 OCL -- Blue
Sporting Columbus 2010 Bexley Girls U-11 OCL -- Red
Sporting Columbus 2010 III Boys U-11 OCL -- Red
Sporting Columbus 2011 Bexley Girls U-10 7v7 OCL -- Stripes
Sporting Columbus 2011 Bexley I Boys U-10 7v7 COPL -- Premier 2
Sporting Columbus 2011 Bexley II Boys U-10 7v7 OCL -- Stripes
Sporting Columbus 2011 I Boys U-10 7v7 COPL -- Premier 2
Sporting Columbus 2011 I Girls U-10 7v7 COPL -- Elite 1
Sporting Columbus 2011 II Boys U-10 7v7 OCL -- Red
Sporting Columbus 2011 II Girls U-10 7v7 OCL -- Blue
Sporting Columbus 2011 III Girls U-10 7v7 OCL -- White
Sporting Columbus 2012 Bexley Boys U-09 OCL -- White
Sporting Columbus 2012 I Boys U-09 COPL -- Premier 1
Sporting Columbus 2012 I Girls U-09 COPL -- Elite 1
Sporting Columbus 2012 II Boys U-09 OCL -- Blue
Sporting Columbus 2012 II Girls U-09 COPL -- Premier 1
Sporting Columbus 2012 III Girls U-09 OCL -- Blue
Sporting Columbus 2013 Boys U-08 7v7 OCL -- Blue
Sporting Columbus 2013 Girls U-08 7v7 COPL -- Premier 1
Sporting Columbus 2013 Bexley Girls U-09 OCL -- Stripes
UA Soccer Academy (2009) GU12 Girls U-12 OCL -- Stars
UA Soccer Academy (2009) GU12 Girls U-12 OCL -- White
UA Soccer Academy (2010) GU11 Girls U-11 OCL -- Stars
UA Soccer Academy (2010) GU11 Girls U-11 OCL -- Stripes
UA Soccer Academy (2011) GU10 Girls U-10 7v7 OCL -- Stripes
UA Soccer Academy (2011) GU10 Girls U-10 7v7 OCL -- Stripes
Westerville Titans 2009 BU12 Boys U-13 OCL -- Red
Boys Red 07 Boys U-14 COPL -- Elite 2
Westerville United 2008 GU13 Girls U-13 COPL -- Elite 1
Westerville United FC Black BU10 Boys U-10 7v7 COPL -- Elite 2
Westerville United FC BU11 Boys U-11 COPL -- Elite 2
Westerville United FC BU12 Boys U-12 COPL -- Elite 2
Westerville United FC BU16 Boys U-16 COPL -- Elite 2
Westerville United FC GU10 Girls U-10 7v7 COPL -- Premier 1
Westerville United FC GU12 Girls U-12 COPL -- Premier 3
Westerville United FC GU13 Girls U-13 COPL -- Elite 1
Westerville United FC NA BU10 Boys U-10 7v7 OCL -- Stripes
Westerville United FC NA BU11 Boys U-11 OCL -- Stripes
Westerville United FC NA GU13 Girls U-13 OCL -- Stripes
Westerville United FC NA GU14 Girls U-14 OCL -- Stripes
Westerville United FC Red BU10 Boys U-10 7v7 COPL -- Premier 3
Westerville United FC Red BU14 Boys U-14 OCL -- White
Whetstone Park Rangers 2009 GU12 Girls U-12 OCL -- White
Whetstone Park Rangers 2011 BU10 Boys U-10 7v7 OCL -- Red
Whetstone Park Rangers Blue 2009 BU12 Boys U-12 OCL -- Blue
Whetstone Park Rangers White 2009 BU12 Boys U-12 OCL -- Blue
Warriors Girls White 2011 GU-10 Girls U-10 7v7 OCL -- White
Warriors White 2011 GU10 Girls U-10 7v7 OCL -- White
Worthington United Coyotes 2010 GU11 Girls U-11 OCL -- Stripes
Worthington United Lightning Bolts 2008 GU13 Girls U-13 OCL -- White
Worthington United Phoenix 2009 BU12 Boys U-12 OCL -- Red
Worthington United Premier 2006 BU15 Boys U-15 OCL -- Red
Worthington United Strikers 2008 BU13 Boys U-13 OCL -- White
Worthington United Wizards 2011 BU10 Boys U-10 7v7 OCL -- Stripes
WUP Vipers 2009 BU12 Boys U-12 OCL -- White
Worthington United Navy I BU10 Boys U-10 7v7 COPL -- Premier 1
Worthington United Navy I BU11 Boys U-11 COPL -- Elite 1
Worthington United Navy I BU12 Boys U-12 COPL -- Elite 1
Worthington United Navy I BU13 Boys U-13 COPL -- Elite 2
Worthington United Navy I BU9 Boys U-09 COPL -- Elite 2
Worthington United Navy I GU10 Girls U-10 7v7 COPL -- Premier 3
Worthington United Navy I GU11 Girls U-11 COPL -- Elite 2
Worthington United Navy I GU12 Girls U-12 COPL -- Premier 2
Worthington United Navy I GU9 Girls U-09 COPL -- Premier 2
Worthington United Navy II BU11 Boys U-11 COPL -- Premier 3
Worthington United Navy II BU12 Boys U-12 COPL -- Premier 1
Worthington United Navy II BU13 Boys U-13 OCL -- Blue
Worthington United Navy II BU14 Boys U-14 COPL -- Premier 2
Worthington United Navy II BU9 Boys U-09 COPL -- Premier 1
Worthington United Navy II GU11 Girls U-11 COPL -- Premier 3
Worthington United Navy II GU12 Girls U-12 OCL -- Red
Worthington United Navy II GU13 Girls U-13 COPL -- Elite 2
Worthington United White BU11 Boys U-11 OCL -- Red
Worthington United White BU12 Boys U-12 OCL -- Red

 

If your team is missing (don't worry about division right now, a change form will be available once placements are made), make sure you register by clicking here:

https://freeonlinesurveys.com/s/0MvWknbq

Thanks,

Ken and Team

P.S.  As a reminder, we will be dropping old coaches/admins within the next week.

 
 
Last Call for Initial Team Broadcast
by Ken McMahon posted 6/19/2020

All,

We have received about 300 team registrations thus far for the Fall 2020 Season.  We had planned to broadcast the list out late last night, but we have decided to delay until SATURDAY morning.  If you have not already registered your team for the Fall, please do so as soon as you can.  

In order to register your team, please click on this link:

https://freeonlinesurveys.com/s/0MvWknbq

Please note: This form expects that you have a good amount of information on your team including:

1.  Team Information (Team Name, Age, Gender, Division Requested, Team History)

2.  Coach Information (Head and Assistant including cell phone numbers AND Cell Carriers for text messaging).

3.  Team Admin information (See above)

We look forward to getting back on the field.  As we transition to Fall, non-returning contacts will be dropped.  
Thanks,

Ken and Team

P.S.  We will be dropping non-returning contacts once we start making these broadcasts of teams.

 
 

Documents


Microsoft Excel file #Contact List for Teams-  Latest List of Contacts as of 01-30-20 at 3:30PM

Microsoft Excel file #COPL/OCL Spring 2020 Latest Team Registrations-  Team Registrations by Division and Alphabetically as of 01-30-20 at 3:30PM

Microsoft Excel file COPL/OCL Fall 2019 League Tournament TENTATIVE Schedule UPDATED -  Updated and Close to Final....

Microsoft Excel file COPL/OCL Spring 2019 Final Team Listing-  We are still adding teams, but consider these divisions to be final.

Microsoft Excel file COPL/OCL Spring 2019 Updated Team Listing as of 1-25-19-  A Couple of Division Changes and a New Team.

Adobe PDF file Futsal Fest Event *-  Flyer for Futsal Fest Event

Adobe PDF file TeamAdminAndCoachContactLookUpInstructions *-  This document contains a screen shot step-by-step process to locate opposing team and referee contact information for a particular game.

*Note some or all of the preceding documents can be downloaded and displayed and/or printed in Adobe's Acrobat format.  If you do not have Adobe's free Acrobat Reader software, download it now.