skip navigation

OSPL/COPL/OCL Fall 2024 Team Listing by Division

Club Name Event Team Name Group Team # Final Division Final Subdivision Lvl U-08 5v5/7v7 Additional Opponents
Club Ohio Club Ohio West 18B Academy I BU08 1 Premier   3 5v5  
Columbus Force SC Columbus Force 17B Blue BU08 2 Premier   3 5v5  
Columbus Force SC Columbus Force 17B Premier BU08 3 Premier   3 5v5  
Columbus United Columbus United B'17s BU08 4 Premier   3 5v5  
Ohio Premier 2017 Boys Academy UA Vapor BU08 5 Premier   3 5v5  
Worthington United Worthington United 94 2017 Boys Navy I BU08 6 Premier   3 5v5  
Club Ohio Club Ohio North 17B Academy BU08 1 Stripes   8 5v5 Do NOT have to play # 2
Club Ohio Club Ohio West 18B Academy II BU08 2 Stripes   8 5v5 Do NOT have to play #1
Club Oranje Club Oranje Raptors 2017B - Stripes 5v5 BU08 3 Stripes   8 5v5 Do NOT have to play  #4
NASA Xtabi NASA Xtabi 2017 Boys BU08 4 Stripes   8 5v5 Must play Same # East
Columbus Force SC Columbus Force 17B White BU08 5 Stripes   8 5v5 Do NOT have to play #3
Freedom Soccer Club FREEDOM 2017 BOYS BU08 6 Stripes   8 5v5 Do NOT have to play #6
Locker Soccer Academy Locker Elite Lecce 2017 Boys BU08 7 Stripes   8 5v5 Do NOT have to play #5
Ohio Premier 2017 Boys Academy UA Tiempo BU08 8 Stripes   8 5v5 Do NOT have to play #8
Worthington United Worthington United 94 2017 Boys Navy II BU08 9 Stripes   8 5v5 Do NOT have to play #7
Worthington United Worthington United 94 2017 Boys White BU08 10 Stripes   8 5v5 Do NOT have to play #10
Xcel Sports Soccer Academy Xcel 2016 BU08 11 Stripes   8 5v5 Do NOT have to play #9
Club Ohio Club Ohio West 17B Academy I BU08 1 State   1 7v7 Must play at least 3 Stars Teams
Columbus Force SC CE 2017B Falcons BU08 2 State   1 7v7 Must play at least 3 Stars Teams
Columbus Force SC CE 2017B Grasshoppers BU08 3 State   1 7v7 Must play at least 3 Stars Teams
Elite FC Elite FC 2017 Boys Liverpool BU08 4 State   1 7v7 Must play at least 3 Stars Teams
Ohio Premier 2017 Boys Academy Dublin Venom BU08 5 State   1 7v7 Must play at least 3 Stars Teams
Barcelona United Barcelona United Elite 17B BU08 1 Stars   7 7v7 Must play at least 2 State Teams
Club Ohio Club Ohio West 17B Academy II BU08 2 Stars   7 7v7 Must play at least 2 State Teams
New Albany FC KHP1 New Albany B17 BU08 4 Stars   7 7v7 Must play at least 2 State Teams
Ohio Premier 2017 Boys Academy Dublin Legend BU08 5 Stars   7 7v7 Must play at least 2 State Teams
Ohio Premier 2017 Boys Academy UA Swoosh BU08 6 Stars   7 7v7 Must play at least 2 State Teams
Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Boys 2017 I BU08 7 Stars   7 7v7 Must play at least 2 State Teams
Barcelona United Barcelona United Elite II 17B BU08 1 Stripes East 8 7v7 Must play Same # Northeast
Club Ohio Club Ohio East 17B Academy BU08 2 Stripes East 8 7v7 Must play Same # Northeast
Glory SC Glory SC 2017 Ellos BU08 3 Stripes East 8 7v7 Must play Same # Northeast
Ohio Youth Academy Ohio Youth Academy 2017 BU08 4 Stripes East 8 7v7 Must play Same # Northeast
Pataskala Futbol Club Extreme (PFC Extreme) PFC Extreme U8 Boys BU08 5 Stripes East 8 7v7 Must play Same # Northeast
Pride Soccer Club Pride SC 2017 Boys BU08 6 Stripes East 8 7v7 Must play Same # Northeast
Zanesville Arsenal SC Zanesville Arsenal SC 2017B BU08 7 Stripes East 8 7v7 Must play  Stripes West #8
Blast FC Soccer Academy Blast FC 2017/2018 Boys BU08 1 Stripes Northeast 8 7v7 Must play Same # East
Final Third Foundation Affiliate 2017 CEFC Boys BU08 2 Stripes Northeast 8 7v7 Must play Same # East
MVSA Sting MV Sting SC u8 Boys BU08 3 Stripes Northeast 8 7v7 Must play Same # East
SP Soccer Academy SP Soccer Academy 2017 Boys Blue BU08 4 Stripes Northeast 8 7v7 Must play Same # East
Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Boys 2017 Bexley BU08 5 Stripes Northeast 8 7v7 Must play Same # East
Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Boys 2017 II BU08 6 Stripes Northeast 8 7v7 Must play Same # East
Delaware Soccer Association Delaware Knights 2017 BU08 BU08 1 Stripes Northwest 8 7v7 Must play Same # West
Elite FC Elite FC 2017 Boys Arsenal BU08 2 Stripes Northwest 8 7v7 Must play Same # West
Elite FC Elite FC 2017 Boys Real Madrid BU08 3 Stripes Northwest 8 7v7 Must play Same # West
Elite FC Elite FC 2017 Boys Tottenham BU08 4 Stripes Northwest 8 7v7 Must play Same # West
LFC United LFC United 2017 B Elite 2 BU08 5 Stripes Northwest 8 7v7 Must play Same # West
Polaris Soccer Club Polaris SC 2017 Boys Navy BU08 6 Stripes Northwest 8 7v7 Must play Same # West
Upper Arlington United UAU 2017 BU U8 SILVER BU08 7 Stripes Northwest 8 7v7 Must play Same # West
Club Oranje Club Oranje Raptors 2017B - Stripes BU08 1 Stripes West 8 7v7 Must play Same # Northwest
Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Shelbourne 2017 Boys BU08 2 Stripes West 8 7v7 Must play Same # Northwest
Grandview FC Grandview FC 2017 BU8 BU08 3 Stripes West 8 7v7 Must play Same # Northwest
Grove City Kids Association GCKA 2017B BU08 4 Stripes West 8 7v7 Must play Same # Northwest
LFC United LFC United 2017 B Elite BU08 5 Stripes West 8 7v7 Must play Same # Northwest
Upper Arlington United UAU 2017 BU U8 BLACK BU08 6 Stripes West 8 7v7 Must play Same # Northwest
Northwest FC Northwest FC 2017B Academy BU08 7 Stripes West 8 7v7 Must play Same # Northwest
Northwest FC Northwest FC 2017B Academy Blue BU08 8 Stripes West 8 7v7 Must play Stripes East #7
Club Ohio Club Ohio West 16B Green I BU09 1 State   1   Must play Blue #1+2
Columbus Force SC CE 2016B Grasshoppers BU09 2 State   1   Must play Blue #1+2
Columbus United Columbus United B'16 Lions BU09 3 State   1   Must play Blue #3+4
Ohio Premier 2016 Boys Academy Dublin Venom BU09 4 State   1   Must play Blue #3+4
Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Boys 2016 I BU09 5 State   1   Must play Blue #5+6
Worthington United Worthington United 94 2016 Boys Navy I BU09 6 State   1   Must play Blue #5+6
Appleseed Premier Appleseed Premier 2016 Gold BU09 1 Blue   4   Must play State #1+2
Club Ohio Club Ohio West 16B Green II BU09 2 Blue   4   Must play State #1+2
Columbus Force SC Columbus Force 16B Premier BU09 3 Blue   4   Must play State #3+4
Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Panthers 2016 Boys BU09 4 Blue   4   Must play State #3+4
Elite FC Elite FC 2016 Boys Premier BU09 5 Blue   4   Must play State #5+6
Ohio Premier 2016 Boys Academy Dublin Legend BU09 6 Blue   4   Must play State #6
SP Soccer Academy SP Soccer Academy 2016 Boys Blue BU09 7 Blue   4   Must play State #5
Club Ohio Club Ohio East 16B Academy BU09 1 Red   5   Must play same # White East+West
Elite FC Elite FC 2016 Boys Blue 1 BU09 2 Red   5   Must play same # White East+West
Final Third Foundation Affiliate Galacticos FC 2016 BU09 3 Red   5   Must play same # White East+West
LFC United LFC United 2016 B Elite 1 BU09 4 Red   5   Must play same # White East+West
New Albany FC KHP1 New Albany B16 BU09 5 Red   5   Must play same # White East+West
Polaris Soccer Club Polaris SC 2016 Boys Navy BU09 6 Red   5   Must play same # White East+West
Barcelona United Barcelona United Elite 16B BU09 1 White East 6   Must play Same # West+Red
Glory SC Glory SC 2016-2017 Senbeta BU09 2 White East 6   Must play Same # West+Red
Grove City Kids Association GCKA 2016B BU09 3 White East 6   Must play Same # West+Red
New Albany FC KHP2 New Albany B16 BU09 4 White East 6   Must play Same # West+Red
Pride Soccer Club Pride SC 2016B Copa BU09 5 White East 6   Must play Same # West+Red
Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Boys 2016 II BU09 6 White East 6   Must play Same # West+Red
Worthington United Worthington United 94 2016 Boys Navy II BU09 7 White East 6   Must play Same # West
Club Ohio Club Ohio West 16B Black BU09 1 White West 6   Must play Same # East+Red
Club Oranje Club Oranje Raptors 2016B - White BU09 2 White West 6   Must play Same # East+Red
Columbus Force SC CE 2016B Mini Bishops BU09 3 White West 6   Must play Same # East+Red
Columbus Force SC Columbus Force 16B Blue BU09 4 White West 6   Must play Same # East+Red
Columbus United Columbus United B'16 Foxes BU09 5 White West 6   Must play Same # East+Red
Northwest FC Northwest FC 2016B Orange BU09 6 White West 6   Must play Same # East+Red
Upper Arlington United UAU 2016 BU U9 GOLD BU09 7 White West 6   Must play Same # East+Red
Club Ohio Club Ohio East 16B Academy I BU09 1 Stars East 7   Must play Same # North+West
Final Third Foundation Affiliate 2016/17 CEFC McKennie BU09 2 Stars East 7   Must play Same # North+West
Granville Soccer Club Granville SC Boys 2016 White BU09 3 Stars East 7   Must play Same # North+West
Ohio Youth Academy Ohio Youth Academy 2016 BU8 BU09 4 Stars East 7   Must play Same # North+West
Pataskala Futbol Club Extreme (PFC Extreme) PFC Extreme U9 Boys White BU09 5 Stars East 7   Must play Same # North+West
Pride Soccer Club Pride SC 2016B Samba BU09 6 Stars East 7   Must play Same # North+West
Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Boys 2016 Bexley BU09 7 Stars East 7   Must play Same # North+West
Blast FC Soccer Academy Blast FC 2016B BU09 1 Stars North 7   Must play Same # East+West
Delaware Soccer Association Delaware Knights 2016 BU09 RED BU09 2 Stars North 7   Must play Same # East+West
Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Rovers 2016 Boys BU09 3 Stars North 7   Must play Same # East+West
Locker Soccer Academy Locker Elite Lazio 2016 Boys BU09 4 Stars North 7   Must play Same # East+West
Locker Soccer Academy Locker Elite Milan 2016 Boys BU09 5 Stars North 7   Must play Same # East+West
Locker Soccer Academy Locker Elite Roma 2016 Boys BU09 6 Stars North 7   Must play Same # East+West
Polaris Soccer Club Polaris SC 2016 Boys Gray BU09 7 Stars North 7   Must play Same # East+West
LFC United LFC United 2016 B Elite 2 BU09 1 Stars West 7   Must play Same # East+North
Northwest FC Northwest FC 2016B Blue BU09 2 Stars West 7   Must play Same # East+North
Ohio Premier 2016 Boys Academy UA Swoosh BU09 3 Stars West 7   Must play Same # East+North
Olimpia USA Soccer Olimpia USA U8 Academy BU09 4 Stars West 7   Must play Same # East+North
Upper Arlington United UAU 2016 BU U9 SILVER BU09 5 Stars West 7   Must play Same # East+North
Worthington United Worthington United 94 2016 Boys Navy III BU09 6 Stars West 7   Must play Same # East+North
Worthington United WSP Red Wolves 2016 Boys BU09 7 Stars West 7   Must play Same # East+North
All Out SC All Out SC 2016 BU09 1 Stripes Northeast 8   Do NOT have to play # 2
Final Third Foundation Affiliate Columbus East FC 2016 Boys BU09 2 Stripes Northeast 8   Do NOT have to play #1
Final Third Foundation Affiliate Galacticos FC 2016 Blue BU09 3 Stripes Northeast 8   Do NOT have to play  #4
Freedom Soccer Club FREEDOM 2016 BOYS BU09 4 Stripes Northeast 8   Do NOT have to play #3
Johnstown FC Johnstown FC 2016 Boys BU09 5 Stripes Northeast 8   Do NOT have to play #6
MVSA Sting MV Sting SC u9 Boys BU09 6 Stripes Northeast 8   Do NOT have to play #5
New Albany FC KHP3 New Albany B16 BU09 7 Stripes Northeast 8   Do NOT have to play #8
New Albany FC KHP4 New Albany B16 BU09 8 Stripes Northeast 8   Do NOT have to play #7
SP Soccer Academy SP Soccer Academy 2016 Boys Yellow BU09 9 Stripes Northeast 8   Do NOT have to play #10
Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Boys 2016 III BU09 10 Stripes Northeast 8   Do NOT have to play #9
Alder FC Alder FC 2016 Boys U9 24/25 BU09 1 Stripes Northwest 8   Do NOT have to play # 2
Club Ohio Club Ohio North 16B Green BU09 2 Stripes Northwest 8   Do NOT have to play #1
Columbus Force SC CE 2016B Chargers BU09 3 Stripes Northwest 8   Do NOT have to play  #4
Columbus Force SC CE 2016B Crew FC BU09 4 Stripes Northwest 8   Do NOT have to play #3
Columbus Force SC CE 2016B Tiger Sharks BU09 5 Stripes Northwest 8   Do NOT have to play #6
Columbus Force SC CE 2016B Tornadoes BU09 6 Stripes Northwest 8   Do NOT have to play #5
Columbus Force SC Columbus Force 16B White BU09 7 Stripes Northwest 8   Do NOT have to play #8
Delaware Soccer Association Delaware Knights 2016 BU09 BLACK BU09 8 Stripes Northwest 8   Do NOT have to play #7
Elite FC Elite FC 2016 Boys Blue 2 BU09 9 Stripes Northwest 8   Do NOT have to play #10
Worthington United Worthington United 94 2016 Boys White BU09 10 Stripes Northwest 8   Do NOT have to play #9
Canal Winchester Soccer Club Canal Winchester SC 2016B BU09 1 Stripes Southeast 8    
Central Ohio Elite COE 2016B Blue BU09 2 Stripes Southeast 8    
Club Ohio Club Ohio East 16B Academy II BU09 3 Stripes Southeast 8    
Granville Soccer Club Granville SC Boys 2016 Navy BU09 4 Stripes Southeast 8    
Lancaster Select Soccer Association (LSSA) LSSA 2016 Boys BU09 5 Stripes Southeast 8    
Legend SC LEGEND SC 2016 Boys BU09 6 Stripes Southeast 8    
NASA Xtabi NASA Xtabi 2016 BU08 BU09 7 Stripes Southeast 8    
Pataskala Futbol Club Extreme (PFC Extreme) PFC Extreme U9 Boys Black BU09 8 Stripes Southeast 8    
Zanesville Arsenal SC Zanesville Arsenal SC 2016B BU09 9 Stripes Southeast 8    
Club Oranje Club Oranje Raptors 2016 BU08 Navy BU09 1 Stripes West 8    
Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Cobras 2016 Boys BU09 2 Stripes West 8    
Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Colts 2016 Boys BU09 3 Stripes West 8    
Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Cubs 2016 Boys BU09 4 Stripes West 8    
FC Columbus FC Columbus Madrid 2016 Boys BU09 5 Stripes West 8    
Northwest FC Northwest FC 2016B White BU09 6 Stripes West 8    
Upper Arlington United UAU 2016 BU U9 BLACK BU09 7 Stripes West 8    
Worthington United WSP Crew 2016 Boys BU09 8 Stripes West 8    
Worthington United WSP Hawkeyes 2016 Boys BU09 9 Stripes West 8    
Club Ohio Club Ohio West 15B Green BU10 1 State   1   Must play same pair # Premier
Columbus Force SC CE 2015B Grasshoppers (Black) BU10 2 State   1   Must play same pair # Premier
Columbus Force SC CE 2015B Grasshoppers (Red) BU10 3 State   1   Must play same pair # Premier
Elite FC Elite FC 2015 Boys Premier BU10 4 State   1   Must play same pair # Premier
Northwest FC Northwest FC 2015B Orange BU10 5 State   1   Must play same pair # Premier
Ohio Premier 2015 Boys Academy Dublin Venom BU10 6 State   1   Must play same pair # Premier
Club Ohio Club Ohio East 15B Academy BU10 1 Premier   3   Must play same pair # State
Grove City Kids Association GCKA 2015B Blue BU10 2 Premier   3   Must play same pair # State
Ohio Premier 2015 Boys Academy Dublin Legend BU10 3 Premier   3   Must play same pair # State
Ohio Premier 2015 Boys Academy UA Swoosh BU10 4 Premier   3   Must play same pair # State
Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Boys 2015 I BU10 5 Premier   3   Must play same pair # State
Worthington United Worthington United 94 2015 Boys Navy 1 BU10 6 Premier   3   Must play same pair # State
Club Ohio Club Ohio West 15B Black BU10 1 Blue   4   Does NOT have to play 2/3
Club Ohio Club Ohio West 15G Green BU10 2 Blue   4   Does NOT have to play 1/3
Barcelona United Barcelona United Elite 15B BU10 3 Blue   4   Does NOT have to play 1/2
Columbus Force SC CE 2015B Flames BU10 4 Blue   4   Does NOT have to play 5/6
Final Third Foundation Affiliate 2015 CEFC Özil BU10 5 Blue   4   Does NOT have to play 4/6
LFC United LFC United 2015 B Elite 1 BU10 6 Blue   4   Does NOT have to play 4/5
Final Third Foundation Affiliate Galacticos FC 2015 BU10 7 Blue   4   Does NOT have to play 8/9
New Albany FC KHA1 New Albany B15 BU10 8 Blue   4   Does NOT have to play 7/9
Ohio Premier 2015 Boys Academy Dublin Laser BU10 9 Blue   4   Does NOT have to play 7/8
Olimpia USA Soccer Olimpia USA 2015/2016 U9 Boys BU10 10 Blue   4   Does NOT have to play 11
Pride Soccer Club Pride SC 2015B Copa Black BU10 11 Blue   4   Does NOT have to play 10
SP Soccer Academy SP Soccer Academy 2015 Boys Blue 1 BU10 1 Red   5   Do NOT have to play # 2
Columbus Force SC Columbus Force 15B Blue BU10 2 Red   5   Do NOT have to play #1
Delaware Soccer Association Delaware Knights 2015 BU10 RED BU10 3 Red   5   Do NOT have to play  #4
Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Fighting Irish 2015 Boys BU10 4 Red   5   Do NOT have to play #3
Northwest FC Northwest FC 2015B Blue BU10 5 Red   5   Do NOT have to play #6
Elite FC Elite FC 2015 Boys Blue 1 BU10 6 Red   5   Do NOT have to play #5
Old Town Soccer Club OTSC 2015 Boys Orange BU10 7 Red   5   Do NOT have to play #8
Appleseed Premier Appleseed Premier 2015 Gold BU10 8 Red   5   Do NOT have to play #7
Upper Arlington United UAU 2015 BU U10 GOLD BU10 9 Red   5   Do NOT have to play #10
Worthington United Worthington United 94 2015 Boys Navy II BU10 10 Red   5   Do NOT have to play #9
Barcelona United Barcelona United Elite II 15B BU10 1 White East 6    
Blast FC Soccer Academy Blast FC 2015B Black BU10 2 White East 6    
Club Ohio Club Ohio United 15B White BU10 3 White East 6    
Final Third Foundation Affiliate 2015 CEFC Zizou BU10 4 White East 6    
Lancaster Select Soccer Association (LSSA) LSSA 2015 Boys BU10 5 White East 6    
New Albany FC KHA2 New Albany B15 BU10 6 White East 6    
Pride Soccer Club Pride SC 2015B Copa Grey BU10 7 White East 6    
Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Boys 2015 II BU10 8 White East 6    
Whetstone Park Rangers Whetstone Park Rangers Hoops 2015 BU10 9 White East 6    
Columbus Force SC CE 2015B AC Milan BU10 1 White West 6    
Columbus Force SC CE 2015B Arsenal FC BU10 2 White West 6    
Columbus Force SC CE 2015B Fire Dragons BU10 3 White West 6    
Columbus United Columbus United B'15 Lions BU10 4 White West 6    
Northwest FC Northwest FC 2015B White BU10 5 White West 6    
Ohio Premier 2015 Boys Academy UA Vapor BU10 6 White West 6    
Polaris Soccer Club Polaris SC 2015 Boys Gray Messi BU10 7 White West 6    
Polaris Soccer Club Polaris SC 2015 Boys Gray Ronaldo BU10 8 White West 6    
Worthington United Worthington United 94 2015 Boys Navy III BU10 9 White West 6    
All Out SC All Out SC 2015 BU10 1 Stars East 7   Must play same # North+West
Club Ohio Club Ohio East 15B Academy II BU10 2 Stars East 7   Must play same # North+West
MVSA Sting MV Sting SC u10 Boys BU10 3 Stars East 7   Must play same # North+West
SP Soccer Academy SP Soccer Academy 2015 Boys Blue 2 BU10 4 Stars East 7   Must play same # North+West
Whetstone Park Rangers Whetstone Park Rangers Blue 2015 BU10 5 Stars East 7   Must play same # North+West
Zanesville Arsenal SC Zanesville Arsenal SC 2015B BU10 6 Stars East 7   Must play same # North+West
Columbus Force SC CE 2015B Bishops BU10 1 Stars North 7   Must play same # East+West
Columbus Force SC CE 2015B Scorpions BU10 2 Stars North 7   Must play same # East+West
Delaware Soccer Association Delaware Knights 2015 BU10 BLACK BU10 3 Stars North 7   Must play same # East+West
Locker Soccer Academy Locker Elite Firenza 2015 Boys BU10 4 Stars North 7   Must play same # East+West
Locker Soccer Academy Locker Elite Sampdoria 2015 Boys BU10 5 Stars North 7   Must play same # East+West
Locker Soccer Academy Locker Elite Torino 2015 Boys BU10 6 Stars North 7   Must play same # East+West
Club Ohio Club Ohio West 15B Academy I BU10 1 Stars West 7   Must play same # East+North
Grandview FC Grandview FC 2015 BU10 Blue BU10 2 Stars West 7   Must play same # East+North
Grove City Kids Association GCKA 2015B Red BU10 3 Stars West 7   Must play same # East+North
Polaris Soccer Club Polaris SC 2015 Boys Sky BU10 4 Stars West 7   Must play same # East+North
Upper Arlington United UAU 2015 BU U10 SILVER BU10 5 Stars West 7   Must play same # East+North
Worthington United WSP Bears 2015 Boys BU10 6 Stars West 7   Must play same # East+North
Blast FC Soccer Academy Blast FC 2015B Red BU10 1 Stripes Northeast 8   Do NOT have to play #2
Central Ohio Elite COE 2015B Blue BU10 2 Stripes Northeast 8   Do NOT have to play  #1
Club Ohio Club Ohio East 15B Academy III BU10 3 Stripes Northeast 8   Do NOT have to play #4
Freedom Soccer Club FREEDOM 2015 BOYS BU10 4 Stripes Northeast 8   Do NOT have to play #3
Glory SC Glory SC 2015 Acree BU10 5 Stripes Northeast 8   Do NOT have to play #6
Johnstown FC Johnstown FC 2015 Boys BU10 6 Stripes Northeast 8   Do NOT have to play #5
New Albany FC KHA3 New Albany B15 BU10 7 Stripes Northeast 8   Do NOT have to play #8
Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Boys 2015 Bexley BU10 8 Stripes Northeast 8   Do NOT have to play #7
Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Boys 2015 III BU10 9 Stripes Northeast 8   Do NOT have to play #10
Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Boys 2015 IV BU10 10 Stripes Northeast 8   Do NOT have to play #9
Club Ohio Club Ohio North 15B Green BU10 1 Stripes Northwest 8   Do NOT have to play #2
Columbus Force SC Columbus Force 15B White BU10 2 Stripes Northwest 8   Do NOT have to play  #1
Elite FC Elite FC 2015 Boys Blue 2 BU10 3 Stripes Northwest 8   Do NOT have to play #4
Worthington United Worthington United 94 2015 Boys Black BU10 4 Stripes Northwest 8   Do NOT have to play #3
Worthington United Worthington United 94 2015 Boys Gray BU10 5 Stripes Northwest 8   Do NOT have to play #6
Worthington United Worthington United 94 2015 Boys Red BU10 6 Stripes Northwest 8   Do NOT have to play #5
Worthington United WSP Cobra FC 2015 Boys BU10 7 Stripes Northwest 8   Do NOT have to play #8
Worthington United WSP Cobras SC Tillar 2015 Boys BU10 8 Stripes Northwest 8   Do NOT have to play #7
Worthington United WSP Tornadoes 2015 Boys BU10 9 Stripes Northwest 8   Do NOT have to play #10
Xcel Sports Soccer Academy Xcel 2014 BU10 10 Stripes Northwest 8   Do NOT have to play #9
Barcelona United Barcelona United Premier 15B BU10 1 Stripes Southeast 8    
FC Columbus FC Columbus Barcelona 2015 Boys BU10 2 Stripes Southeast 8    
Granville Soccer Club Granville SC Boys 2015 BU10 3 Stripes Southeast 8    
Legend SC LEGEND SC B 2015 BU10 4 Stripes Southeast 8    
Liberty Union Youth Soccer Assocation Baltimore Soccer Club 2015 Boys BU10 5 Stripes Southeast 8    
Old Town Soccer Club OTSC 2015 Boys Blue BU10 6 Stripes Southeast 8    
Pataskala Futbol Club Extreme (PFC Extreme) PFC Extreme U10 Boys BU10 7 Stripes Southeast 8    
Pride Soccer Club Pride SC 2015B Samba BU10 8 Stripes Southeast 8    
Alder FC Alder FC 2015 Boys U10 24/25 BU10 1 Stripes West 8   Must play same # West UA
Club Ohio Club Ohio West 15B Academy II BU10 2 Stripes West 8   Must play same # West UA
Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Fire 2015 Boys BU10 3 Stripes West 8   Must play same # West UA
Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Grizzlies 2015 Boys BU10 4 Stripes West 8   Must play same # West UA
Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Limerick 2015 Boys BU10 5 Stripes West 8   Must play same # West UA
Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Shannon Sharks 2015 Boys BU10 6 Stripes West 8   Must play same # West UA
LFC United LFC United 2015 B Premier 1 BU10 7 Stripes West 8   Must play same # West UA
LFC United LFC United 2015 B Premier 2 BU10 8 Stripes West 8   Must play same # West UA
Club Oranje Club Oranje Raptors 2015B BU10 1 Stripes West-UA 8   Must play same # West
FC Columbus FC Columbus Brazil 2015 Boys BU10 2 Stripes West-UA 8   Must play same # West
Grandview FC Grandview FC 2015 BU10 White BU10 3 Stripes West-UA 8   Must play same # West
Grandview FC Grandview FC Boys 2015 BU10 4 Stripes West-UA 8   Must play same # West
Grove City Kids Association GCKA 2015B White BU10 5 Stripes West-UA 8   Must play same # West
Northwest FC Northwest FC 2015B Grey BU10 6 Stripes West-UA 8   Must play same # West
Ohio Premier 2015 Boys Academy UA Tiempo BU10 7 Stripes West-UA 8   Must play same # West
Whetstone Park Rangers Whetstone Park Rangers Red 2015 BU10 8 Stripes West-UA 8   Must play same # West
Appleseed Premier Appleseed Premier 2014 Gold BU11 1 Premier   3    
Barcelona United Barcelona United Pre-Academy 14B BU11 2 Premier   3    
Club Ohio Club Ohio East 14B Academy BU11 3 Premier   3    
Club Ohio Club Ohio North 14B Green BU11 4 Premier   3    
Columbus United Columbus United B'14 Lions BU11 5 Premier   3    
Elite FC Elite FC 2014 Boys Premier BU11 6 Premier   3    
NASA Xtabi NASA Xtabi 2014/2015 Boys - Lightning BU11 7 Premier   3    
Polaris Soccer Club Polaris SC 2014 Boys Navy BU11 8 Premier   3    
Worthington United Worthington United 94 2014 Boys Navy I BU11 9 Premier   3    
Barcelona United Barcelona United Pre-Academy II 14B BU11 1 Blue East 4   Must play same # West
Club Ohio Club Ohio United 14B White BU11 2 Blue East 4   Must play same # West
New Albany FC KHA1 New Albany B14 BU11 3 Blue East 4   Must play same # West
Polaris Soccer Club Polaris SC 2014 Boys Gray BU11 4 Blue East 4   Must play same # West
Polaris Soccer Club Polaris SC 2015 Boys Navy BU11 5 Blue East 4   Must play same # West
Pride Soccer Club Pride SC 2014B Copa BU11 6 Blue East 4   Must play same # West
Whetstone Park Rangers Whetstone Park Rangers Red 2014 BU11 7 Blue East 4   Must play same # West
Club Ohio Club Ohio West 14B Black BU11 1 Blue West 4   Must play same # East
Club Ohio Club Ohio West 14G Green BU11 2 Blue West 4   Must play same # East
Columbus Force SC CE 2014B Cosmos BU11 3 Blue West 4   Must play same # East
Columbus United Columbus United G'14 Lions BU11 4 Blue West 4   Must play same # East
Delaware Soccer Association Delaware Knights 2014 BU11 RED BU11 5 Blue West 4   Must play same # East
Grove City Kids Association GCKA 2014B Blue BU11 6 Blue West 4   Must play same # East
Worthington United Worthington United 94 2014 Boys Navy II BU11 7 Blue West 4   Must play same # East
Club Oranje Club Oranje Raptors 2014B - Red BU11 1 Red   5   Do NOT have to play #2
Columbus Force SC CE 2014B Dragons BU11 2 Red   5   Do NOT have to play  #1
Columbus Force SC Columbus Force 14B Blue BU11 3 Red   5   Do NOT have to play #4
Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Rhinos 2014 Boys BU11 4 Red   5   Do NOT have to play #3
Elite FC Elite FC 2014 Boys Blue 1 BU11 5 Red   5   Do NOT have to play #6
Glory SC Glory SC 2014-2015 Ruiz BU11 6 Red   5   Do NOT have to play #5
Hidden Talent Academy HIDDEN TALENT U10 (2014) BU11 7 Red   5   Do NOT have to play #8
LFC United LFC United 2014 B Elite BU11 8 Red   5   Do NOT have to play #7
Northwest FC Northwest FC 2014B Orange BU11 9 Red   5   Do NOT have to play #10
SP Soccer Academy SP Soccer Academy 2014 Boys Blue 1 BU11 10 Red   5   Do NOT have to play #9
Appleseed Premier Appleseed Premier 2014 Silver BU11 1 White East 6   Must play same # West
Barcelona United Barcelona United Elite 14B BU11 2 White East 6   Must play same # West
Columbus United Columbus United B'14 Foxes BU11 3 White East 6   Must play same # West
MVSA Sting MV Sting u11 Boys BU11 4 White East 6   Must play same # West
NASA Xtabi NASA Xtabi 2015/14 Boys Thunder BU11 5 White East 6   Must play same # West
Polaris Soccer Club Polaris SC 2014 Boys Sky BU11 6 White East 6   Must play same # West
Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Boys 2014 COPL BU11 7 White East 6   Must play same # West
Zanesville Arsenal SC Zanesville Arsenal SC 2014B BU11 8 White East 6   Must play same # West
Club Oranje Club Oranje Raptors 2014B - White BU11 1 White West 6   Must play same # East
Columbus Force SC CE 2014B Huskies BU11 2 White West 6   Must play same # East
Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Bulldogs 2015 Boys BU11 3 White West 6   Must play same # East
Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Lightning 2014 Boys BU11 4 White West 6   Must play same # East
Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Revolution 2014 Boys BU11 5 White West 6   Must play same # East
Elite FC Elite FC 2014 Boys Blue 2 BU11 6 White West 6   Must play same # East
Grove City Kids Association GCKA 2014B Red BU11 7 White West 6   Must play same # East
Worthington United Worthington United 94 2014 Boys Navy III BU11 8 White West 6   Must play same # East
Appleseed Premier Appleseed Premier 2014 Red BU11 1 Stars East 7   Must play West #1+2
Club Ohio Club Ohio East 14B Academy II BU11 2 Stars East 7   Must play West #1+2
Columbus Force SC CE 2014B Fusion BU11 3 Stars East 7   Must play West #3+4
Delaware Soccer Association Delaware Knights 2014 BU11 BLACK BU11 4 Stars East 7   Must play West #3+4
Granville Soccer Club Granville SC Boys 2014 BU11 5 Stars East 7   Must play West #5+6
New Albany FC KHA2 New Albany B14 BU11 6 Stars East 7   Must play East #6
Pataskala Futbol Club Extreme (PFC Extreme) PFC Extreme U11 Boys Black BU11 7 Stars East 7   Must play East #5
Locker Soccer Academy Locker Elite Empoli 2014 Boys BU11 1 Stars West 7   Must play East #1+2
Club Oranje Club Oranje Raptors 2014B - Stars BU11 2 Stars West 7   Must play East #1+2
FC Columbus FC Columbus Santos 2014 Boys BU11 3 Stars West 7   Must play East #3+4
LFC United LFC United 2014 B Premier BU11 4 Stars West 7   Must play East #3+4
Club Ohio Club Ohio West 14B Academy BU11 5 Stars West 7   Must play East #5+6
Ohio Premier 2014 Boys OCL BU11 6 Stars West 7   Must play East #5+6
Central Ohio Elite COE 2014B Sky BU11 1 Stripes East 8   Do NOT have to play #2
Clearcreek Soccer Club Clearcreek SC BU11 2 Stripes East 8   Do NOT have to play  #1
Club Ohio Club Ohio East 14B Academy III BU11 3 Stripes East 8   Do NOT have to play #4
Final Third Foundation Affiliate 2014 CEFC Apex BU11 4 Stripes East 8   Do NOT have to play #3
Final Third Foundation Affiliate 2014 CEFC Titans BU11 5 Stripes East 8   Do NOT have to play #6
Johnstown FC Johnstown FC 2014 Boys BU11 6 Stripes East 8   Do NOT have to play #5
NASA Xtabi NASA Xtabi 2014/2015 Boys - Storm BU11 7 Stripes East 8   Do NOT have to play #8
New Albany FC KHA3 New Albany B14 BU11 8 Stripes East 8   Do NOT have to play #7
Pataskala Futbol Club Extreme (PFC Extreme) PFC Extreme U11 Boys White BU11 9 Stripes East 8   Do NOT have to play #10
SP Soccer Academy SP Soccer Academy 2014 Boys Blue 2 BU11 10 Stripes East 8   Do NOT have to play #9
Central Ohio Elite COE 2014B Blue BU11 1 Stripes Near North 8    
Grandview FC Grandview FC Boys 2014 BU11 2 Stripes Near North 8    
Upper Arlington United UAU 2014 BU U11 SILVER BU11 3 Stripes Near North 8    
Whetstone Park Rangers Whetstone Park Rangers Blue 2014 BU11 4 Stripes Near North 8    
Whetstone Park Rangers Whetstone Park Rangers Hoops 2014 BU11 5 Stripes Near North 8    
Worthington United Worthington United 94 2014 Boys Black BU11 6 Stripes Near North 8    
Worthington United Worthington United 94 2014 Boys Gray BU11 7 Stripes Near North 8    
Worthington United Worthington United 94 2014 Boys Red BU11 8 Stripes Near North 8    
Club Ohio Club Ohio North 14B Black BU11 1 Stripes North 8    
Columbus Force SC CE 2014B Alpha Wolves BU11 2 Stripes North 8    
Columbus Force SC CE 2014B Comets BU11 3 Stripes North 8    
Columbus Force SC CE 2014B Gladiators BU11 4 Stripes North 8    
Columbus Force SC CE 2014B Hurricanes BU11 5 Stripes North 8    
Columbus Force SC CE 2014B Storm FC BU11 6 Stripes North 8    
Columbus Force SC Columbus Force 14B White BU11 7 Stripes North 8    
Freedom Soccer Club FREEDOM 2014 BOYS BU11 8 Stripes North 8    
Columbus Force SC CE 2014B Uptown BU11 9 Stripes North 8    
Alder FC Alder FC 2014 Boys U11 24/25 BU11 1 Stripes Northwest 8    
Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Dragons 2014 Boys BU11 2 Stripes Northwest 8    
Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Irish White 2014 Boys BU11 3 Stripes Northwest 8    
Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Lipscomb 2014 Boys BU11 4 Stripes Northwest 8    
Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Volcanoes 2014 Boys BU11 5 Stripes Northwest 8    
Elite FC Elite FC 2014 Boys Black BU11 6 Stripes Northwest 8    
Grove City Kids Association GCKA 2014B White BU11 7 Stripes Northwest 8    
Northwest FC Northwest FC 2014B Blue BU11 8 Stripes Northwest 8    
Worthington United WSP Dominators 2014 Boys BU11 9 Stripes Northwest 8    
Barcelona United Barcelona United Pre-Academy 13B BU12 1 Premier East 3   Must play same # West
Blast FC Soccer Academy Blast FC 2013/2014B Black BU12 2 Premier East 3   Must play same # West
Club Ohio Club Ohio North 13B Green BU12 3 Premier East 3   Must play same # West
Columbus Force SC CE 2014B Grasshoppers BU12 4 Premier East 3   Must play same # West
New Albany FC KHA1 New Albany B13 BU12 5 Premier East 3   Must play same # West
Pride Soccer Club Pride SC 2013B Copa BU12 6 Premier East 3   Must play same # West
Worthington United Worthington United 94 2013 Boys Navy I BU12 7 Premier East 3   Must play same # West
Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Dynamo 2013 Boys BU12 1 Premier West 3   Must play same # East
Elite FC Elite FC 2013 Boys Premier BU12 2 Premier West 3   Must play same # East
Grove City Kids Association GCKA 2013B Blue BU12 3 Premier West 3   Must play same # East
LFC United LFC United 2013 B Elite BU12 4 Premier West 3   Must play same # East
Northwest FC Northwest FC 2013B Orange BU12 5 Premier West 3   Must play same # East
Polaris Soccer Club Polaris SC 2013 Boys Navy BU12 6 Premier West 3   Must play same # East
Upper Arlington United UAU 2013 BU U12 GOLD BU12 7 Premier West 3   Must play same # East
Appleseed Premier Appleseed Premier 2013 Gold BU12 1 Blue   4   Must play same # Red West+Red East
Club Ohio Club Ohio West 13B Black BU12 2 Blue   4   Must play same # Red West+Red East
Delaware Soccer Association Delaware Knights 2013 BU12 RED BU12 3 Blue   4   Must play same # Red West+Red East
SP Soccer Academy SP Soccer Academy 2013 Boys Blue 1 BU12 4 Blue   4   Must play same # Red West+Red East
Worthington United Worthington United 94 2013 Boys Navy II BU12 5 Blue   4   Must play same # Red West+Red East
Zanesville Arsenal SC Zanesville Arsenal SC 2013B BU12 6 Blue   4   Must play same # Red West+Red East
All Out SC All Out SC 2013 BU12 1 Red East 5   Must play same # Blue
Club Ohio Club Ohio East 13B Black BU12 2 Red East 5   Must play same # Blue
Final Third Foundation Affiliate CEFC 2013 Legends BU12 3 Red East 5   Must play same # Blue
Final Third Foundation Affiliate Galacticos FC 2013/14 BU12 4 Red East 5   Must play same # Blue
Legend SC Legend SC B 2013 BU12 5 Red East 5   Must play same # Blue
MVSA Sting MV Sting SC u12 Boys BU12 6 Red East 5   Must play same # Blue
Ohio Youth Academy Ohio Youth Academy Blue 2013/2014 BU11 BU12 7 Red East 5   Must play Red West 7
Old Town Soccer Club OTSC 2013 boys Orange BU12 8 Red East 5   Must play Red West 7
Columbus Force SC CE 2013B Arsenal BU12 1 Red West 5   Must play same # Blue
Columbus Force SC CE 2013B Thunder BU12 2 Red West 5   Must play same # Blue
Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Rocks 2013 Boys BU12 3 Red West 5   Must play same # Blue
Elite FC Elite FC 2013 Boys Blue 1 BU12 4 Red West 5   Must play same # Blue
New Albany FC KHA2 New Albany B13 BU12 5 Red West 5   Must play same # Blue
Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Boys 2013 COPL BU12 6 Red West 5   Must play same # Blue
Whetstone Park Rangers Whetstone Park Rangers Blue 2013 BU12 7 Red West 5   Must play Red East 7+8
Barcelona United Barcelona United Elite 13B BU12 1 White East 6   Must play same # White West
Central Ohio Elite COE 2013B Blue BU12 2 White East 6   Must play same # White West
Glory SC Glory SC 2013 Fessehaye BU12 3 White East 6   Must play same # White West
Ohio Youth Academy Ohio Youth Academy White 2013/2014 BU11 BU12 4 White East 6   Must play same # White West
Pride Soccer Club Pride SC 2013 B Samba BU12 5 White East 6   Must play same # White West
Whetstone Park Rangers Whetstone Park Rangers Hoops 2013 BU12 6 White East 6   Must play same # White West
Alder FC Alder FC 2013 Boys U12 24/25 BU12 1 White West 6   Must play same # White East
Club Ohio Club Ohio North 13B Black BU12 2 White West 6   Must play same # White East
Columbus Force SC CE 2013B Falcons BU12 3 White West 6   Must play same # White East
LFC United LFC United 2013 B Elite 2 BU12 4 White West 6   Must play same # White East
Ohio Premier 2013 Boys OCL BU12 5 White West 6   Must play same # White East
Upper Arlington United UAU 2013 BU U12 BLACK BU12 6 White West 6   Must play same # White East
Worthington United Worthington United 94 2013 Boys Navy III BU12 7 White West 6   Must play same # White East
Blast FC Soccer Academy Blast FC 2013/2014B Red BU12 1 Stars   7    
Club Ohio Club Ohio East 13B White BU12 2 Stars   7    
Club Oranje Club Oranje Raptors 2013B BU12 3 Stars   7    
Columbus Force SC CE 2013B United BU12 4 Stars   7    
Columbus Force SC Columbus Force 13B White BU12 5 Stars   7    
Columbus United Columbus United B'13 Foxes BU12 6 Stars   7    
Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Titans 2013 Boys BU12 7 Stars   7    
Lancaster Select Soccer Association (LSSA) LSSA 2013 Boys Navy BU12 8 Stars   7    
SP Soccer Academy SP Soccer Academy 2013 Boys Blue 2 BU12 9 Stars   7    
Barcelona United Barcelona United Premier 13B BU12 1 Stripes East 8   Must play same # North+West
Johnstown FC Johnstown FC 2013 Boys BU12 2 Stripes East 8   Must play same # North+West
Lancaster Select Soccer Association (LSSA) LSSA 2013 Boys Carolina BU12 3 Stripes East 8   Must play same # North+West
Liberty Union Youth Soccer Assocation Baltimore Soccer Club 2013 Boys BU12 4 Stripes East 8   Must play same # North+West
NASA Xtabi NASA Xtabi 2013 Boys BU12 5 Stripes East 8   Must play same # North+West
Pride Soccer Club Pride SC 2013B Predator BU12 6 Stripes East 8   Must play same # North+West
Whetstone Park Rangers Whetstone Park Rangers Red 2013 BU12 7 Stripes East 8   Must play same # North+West
Club Ohio Club Ohio North 13B Black II BU12 1 Stripes North 8   Must play same # East
Delaware Soccer Association Delaware Knights 2013 BU12 BLACK BU12 2 Stripes North 8   Must play same # East
Locker Soccer Academy Locker Elite Arsenal 2012 Boys BU12 3 Stripes North 8   Must play same # East
New Albany FC KHA3 New Albany B13 BU12 4 Stripes North 8   Must play same # East
New Albany FC KHA4 New Albany B13 BU12 5 Stripes North 8   Must play same # East
SP Soccer Academy SP Soccer Academy 2013 Boys Yellow BU12 6 Stripes North 8   Must play same # East
Worthington United Worthington United 94 2013 Boys White BU12 7 Stripes North 8   Must play same # East
Worthington United WSP Warriors 2013 Boys BU12 8 Stripes North 8   Must play same # West
Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Guardians 2013 Boys BU12 1 Stripes West 8   Must play same # East
Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Mayhem 2013 Boys BU12 2 Stripes West 8   Must play same # East
Elite FC Elite FC 2013 Boys Blue 2 BU12 3 Stripes West 8   Must play same # East
Grandview FC Grandview FC 2013 Boys BU12 4 Stripes West 8   Must play same # East
Grove City Kids Association GCKA 2013B Red BU12 5 Stripes West 8   Must play same # East
LFC United LFC United 2013 B Premier BU12 6 Stripes West 8   Must play same # East
Upper Arlington United UAU 2013 BU U12 SILVER BU12 7 Stripes West 8   Must play same # East
Xcel Sports Soccer Academy Xcel 2012 BU12 8 Stripes West 8   Must play same # North
Club Ohio Club Ohio East 12B Green BU13 1 State   1   Must play 2 Premier Teams
Columbus United Columbus United B'12 Lions BU13 2 State   1   Must play 2 Premier Teams
Elite FC Elite FC 2012 Boys Premier McCutcheon BU13 3 State   1   Must play 2 Premier Teams
New Albany FC KHA1 New Albany B12 BU13 4 State   1   Must play 2 Premier Teams
Northwest FC Northwest FC 2012B Orange BU13 5 State   1   Must play 2 Premier Teams
Worthington United Worthington United 94 2012 Boys Navy I BU13 6 State   1   Must play 2 Premier Teams
Columbus United Columbus United B'12 Foxes BU13 1 Premier   3   Must play 2 State Teams
Elite FC Elite FC 2012 Boys Blue 1 BU13 2 Premier   3   Must play 2 State Teams
Hidden Talent Academy HIDDEN TALENT BU12 (2012) BU13 3 Premier   3   Must play 2 State Teams
Polaris Soccer Club Polaris SC 2012 Boys Navy BU13 4 Premier   3   Must play 2 State Teams
Pride Soccer Club Pride SC 2012B Copa BU13 5 Premier   3   Must play 2 State Teams
Saving Grace Soccer Club Saving Grace Soccer Club 2012 Boys BU13 6 Premier   3   Must play 2 State Teams
Whetstone Park Rangers Whetstone Park Rangers State 2012 BU13 7 Premier   3   Must play 2 State Teams
Central Ohio Elite COE 2012B Blue BU13 1 Red   5   Do NOT have to play #2
Club Ohio Club Ohio North 12B Green BU13 2 Red   5   Do NOT have to play  #1
Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Impact 2012 Boys BU13 3 Red   5   Do NOT have to play #4
Final Third Foundation Affiliate Columbus East FC 2012 Gabigol BU13 4 Red   5   Do NOT have to play #3
Glory SC Glory SC 2012-2013 Thurston BU13 5 Red   5   Do NOT have to play #6
Grove City Kids Association GCKA 2012B Blue BU13 6 Red   5   Do NOT have to play #5
LFC United LFC United 2012 B Elite BU13 7 Red   5   Do NOT have to play #8
Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Boys 2012 COPL BU13 8 Red   5   Do NOT have to play #7
Whetstone Park Rangers Whetstone Park Rangers Columbus 2012 BU13 9 Red   5   Do NOT have to play #10
Worthington United Worthington United 94 2012 Boys Navy II BU13 10 Red   5   Do NOT have to play #9
Club Ohio Club Ohio North 12B Black BU13 1 White   6   Must play same # Stars
Columbus Force SC CE 2012B Capitals BU13 2 White   6   Must play same # Stars
Columbus Force SC CE 2012B Rapid Fire BU13 3 White   6   Must play same # Stars
Columbus Force SC CE 2012B Raptors BU13 4 White   6   Must play same # Stars
Columbus Force SC Columbus Force 12B White BU13 5 White   6   Must play same # Stars
Granville Soccer Club Granville SC Boys 2012 White BU13 6 White   6   Must play same # Stars
LFC United LFC United 2012 B Elite 2 BU13 7 White   6   Must play same # Stars
Pataskala Futbol Club Extreme (PFC Extreme) PFC Extreme U13 Boys BU13 8 White   6   Must play same # Stars
Club Oranje Club Oranje Raptors 2012B BU13 1 Stars   7   Must play same # White
Columbus Force SC CE 2012B Rockets BU13 2 Stars   7   Must play same # White
Grandview FC Grandview FC 2012 BU13 White BU13 3 Stars   7   Must play same # White
Grove City Kids Association GCKA 2012B Red BU13 4 Stars   7   Must play same # White
MVSA Sting MV Sting u13 Boys BU13 5 Stars   7   Must play same # White
New Albany FC KHA2 New Albany B12 BU13 6 Stars   7   Must play same # White
Northwest FC Northwest FC 2012B Blue BU13 7 Stars   7   Must play same # White
Northwest FC Northwest FC 2013B Blue BU13 8 Stars   7   Must play same # White
Barcelona United Barcelona United Elite 12B BU13 1 Stripes East 8    
Central Ohio Elite COE 2012B Sky BU13 2 Stripes East 8    
Club Ohio Club Ohio East 12B Black BU13 3 Stripes East 8    
Columbus Force SC CE 2012B Legends BU13 4 Stripes East 8    
Columbus Force SC CE 2012B Red Hawks BU13 5 Stripes East 8    
Final Third Foundation Affiliate 2012 CEFC Vini Jr BU13 6 Stripes East 8    
Granville Soccer Club Granville SC Boys 2012 Navy BU13 7 Stripes East 8    
Pride Soccer Club Pride SC 2012B Samba BU13 8 Stripes East 8    
SP Soccer Academy SP Soccer Academy 2012 Boys Blue 2 BU13 9 Stripes East 8    
Columbus Force SC CE 2012B Titans BU13 1 Stripes West 8    
Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Phoenix 2012 Boys BU13 2 Stripes West 8    
Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Wolves 2012 Boys BU13 3 Stripes West 8    
Elite FC Elite FC 2012 Boys Blue 2 BU13 4 Stripes West 8    
Grandview FC Grandview FC 2012 BU13 Blue BU13 5 Stripes West 8    
LFC United LFC United 2012 B Premier BU13 6 Stripes West 8    
Upper Arlington United UAU 2012 BU U13 GOLD BU13 7 Stripes West 8    
Worthington United Worthington United 94 2012 Boys White BU13 8 Stripes West 8    
Appleseed Premier Appleseed Premier 2011 Gold BU14 1 State   1    
Central Ohio Elite COE 2011B Blue BU14 2 State   1    
Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Dynamo 2011 Boys BU14 3 State   1    
Elite FC Elite FC 2011 Boys Premier 1 BU14 4 State   1    
LFC United LFC United 2011 B Elite BU14 5 State   1    
NASA Xtabi NASA Xtabi 2011 BU13 BU14 6 State   1    
Whetstone Park Rangers Whetstone Park Rangers State 2011 BU14 7 State   1    
Worthington United Worthington United 94 2011 Boys Navy I BU14 8 State   1    
Barcelona United Barcelona United Elite 11B BU14 1 Red East 5   Must play same # North
FC Columbus FC Columbus 2011 Boys BU14 2 Red East 5   Must play same # North
Final Third Foundation Affiliate Galacticos FC 2011 Red BU14 3 Red East 5   Must play same # North
Glory SC Glory SC 2011 Thurston BU14 4 Red East 5   Must play same # North
MVSA Sting MV Sting u14 Boys BU14 5 Red East 5   Must play same # North
New Albany FC KHA1 New Albany B11 BU14 6 Red East 5   Must play same # North
Ohio Youth Academy Ohio Youth Academy 2011/12 U13 BU14 7 Red East 5   Must play same # North
Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Boys 2011 II BU14 8 Red East 5   Must play same # North
Club Ohio Club Ohio North 11B Green BU14 1 Red North 5   Must play same # East
Columbus Force SC CE 2011B Hot Sauce BU14 2 Red North 5   Must play same # East
Columbus United Columbus United B'11 Lions BU14 3 Red North 5   Must play same # East
Elite FC Elite FC 2011 Boys Premier 2 BU14 4 Red North 5   Must play same # East
LFC United LFC United 2011 B Premier BU14 5 Red North 5   Must play same # East
Northwest FC Northwest FC 2011B White BU14 6 Red North 5   Must play same # East
Worthington United Worthington United 94 2011 Boys Navy II BU14 7 Red North 5   Must play same # East
Worthington United WSP Wizards 2011 Boys BU14 8 Red North 5   Must play same # East
Alder FC Alder FC 2011 Boys U14 24/25 BU14 1 White   6    
Club Oranje Club Oranje Raptors 2011B BU14 2 White   6    
Columbus Force SC CE 2011B Cobras BU14 3 White   6    
Columbus Force SC Columbus Force 11B White BU14 4 White   6    
Final Third Foundation Affiliate Galacticos FC 2011 Blue BU14 5 White   6    
Glory SC Glory SC 2011 Burgos BU14 6 White   6    
Lancaster Select Soccer Association (LSSA) LSSA 2011 Boys BU14 7 White   6    
Pride Soccer Club Pride SC 2011B Samba BU14 8 White   6    
Whetstone Park Rangers Whetstone Park Rangers Columbus 2011 BU14 9 White   6    
Centerburg Trojan Soccer Club Centerburg Trojan Boys 2011 BU14 1 Stripes East 8   Must play West 1+2
Club Ohio Club Ohio East 11B Green BU14 2 Stripes East 8   Must play West 1+2
Johnstown FC Johnstown FC 2011 Boys BU14 3 Stripes East 8   Must play West 3+4
Old Town Soccer Club OTSC 2011/2012 Boys BU14 4 Stripes East 8   Must play West 3+4
SP Soccer Academy SP Soccer Academy 2011 Boys Blue 2 BU14 5 Stripes East 8   Must play West 5+6
Worthington United WSP Tigers SC 2011 Boys BU14 6 Stripes East 8   Must play West 5+6
Columbus Force SC CE 2011B Mountain Dew BU14 1 Stripes West 8   Must play East 1+2
Columbus Force SC CE 2011B Orange Phoenix BU14 2 Stripes West 8   Must play East 1+2
Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Shamrock Rovers 2011 Boys BU14 3 Stripes West 8   Must play East 3+4
Elite FC Elite FC 2011 Boys Blue 1 BU14 4 Stripes West 8   Must play East 3+4
Northwest FC Northwest FC 2011B Grey BU14 5 Stripes West 8   Must play East 5+6
Xcel Sports Soccer Academy Xcel 2010 BU14 6 Stripes West 8   Must play East 5+6
Columbus Force SC Columbus Force 10B Fall BU15 1 Premier   3    
Columbus United Columbus United B'10 Fall BU15 2 Premier   3    
Elite FC Elite FC 2010 Boys Fall Trapped Arsenal BU15 3 Premier   3    
Hidden Talent Academy HIDDEN TALENT BU14 (2010) BU15 4 Premier   3    
Lancaster Select Soccer Association (LSSA) LSSA 2010 Boys BU15 5 Premier   3    
LFC United LFC United 2010 B Elite BU15 6 Premier   3    
Ohio Premier 2010 Boys Fall Team BU15 7 Premier   3    
Olimpia USA Soccer Olimpia USA 2010 Fall Only BU15 8 Premier   3    
Pride Soccer Club Pride SC 2010B Fall BU15 9 Premier   3    
Centerburg Trojan Soccer Club Centerburg Trojan Boys 2010 BU15 1 Stripes   8   Does NOT have to play 2/3
Club Ohio Club Ohio North 10B Fall Black BU15 2 Stripes   8   Does NOT have to play 1/3
Columbus Force SC CE 2010B Rampage BU15 3 Stripes   8   Does NOT have to play 1/2
Delaware Soccer Association Delaware Knights 2010-11-12 BU13/14/15 BU15 4 Stripes   8   Does NOT have to play 5/6
Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Crush 2010 Boys BU15 5 Stripes   8   Does NOT have to play 4/6
MVSA Sting MV Sting u15 Boys BU15 6 Stripes   8   Does NOT have to play 4/5
New Albany FC KHA1 New Albany B10 BU15 7 Stripes   8   Does NOT have to play 8/9
Pataskala Futbol Club Extreme (PFC Extreme) PFC Extreme U15 Boys Black BU15 8 Stripes   8   Does NOT have to play 7/9
Polaris Soccer Club Polaris SC 2010 Boys Navy BU15 9 Stripes   8   Does NOT have to play 7/8
SP Soccer Academy SP Soccer Academy 2010 Boys Blue BU15 10 Stripes   8   Does NOT have to play 11
Worthington United Worthington United 94 2010 Boys Trapped (Fall Only) BU15 11 Stripes   8   Does NOT have to play 10
Club Ohio Club Ohio North 17G Academy GU08 1 Stripes   8 5v5  
Columbus Force SC Columbus Force 17G Premier GU08 2 Stripes   8 5v5  
Columbus United Columbus United G'17s GU08 3 Stripes   8 5v5  
Freedom Soccer Club FREEDOM 2017 GIRLS GU08 4 Stripes   8 5v5  
Worthington United Worthington United 94 2017 Girls Navy I GU08 5 Stripes   8 5v5  
Barcelona United Barcelona United Elite 17G GU08 1 Stripes East 8   Do NOT have to play #2
Barcelona United Barcelona United Elite 18G GU08 2 Stripes East 8   Do NOT have to play  #1
Barcelona United Barcelona United Elite II 17G GU08 3 Stripes East 8   Do NOT have to play #4
Delaware Soccer Association Delaware Knights 2017 GU08 GU08 4 Stripes East 8   Do NOT have to play #3
Grove City Kids Association GCKA 2017G GU08 5 Stripes East 8   Do NOT have to play #6
Lancaster Select Soccer Association (LSSA) LSSA 2017 Girls GU08 6 Stripes East 8   Do NOT have to play #5
Northwest FC Northwest FC 2017G Academy GU08 7 Stripes East 8   Do NOT have to play #8
Old Town Soccer Club OTSC 2017 Girls GU08 8 Stripes East 8   Do NOT have to play #7
Pride Soccer Club Pride SC 2017 Girls GU08 9 Stripes East 8   Do NOT have to play #10
Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Girls 2017 GU08 10 Stripes East 8   Do NOT have to play #9
Club Ohio Club Ohio West 17G Academy I GU08 1 Stripes West 8   Do NOT have to play #2
Club Ohio Club Ohio West 17G Academy II GU08 2 Stripes West 8   Do NOT have to play  #1
Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Big Green 2017 Girls GU08 3 Stripes West 8   Do NOT have to play #4
Elite FC Elite FC 2017 Girls Arsenal GU08 4 Stripes West 8   Do NOT have to play #3
Elite FC Elite FC 2017 Girls Real Madrid GU08 5 Stripes West 8   Do NOT have to play #6
Elite FC Elite FC 2017 Girls White GU08 6 Stripes West 8   Do NOT have to play #5
Ohio Premier 2017 Girls Academy Dublin Venom GU08 7 Stripes West 8   Do NOT have to play #8
Ohio Premier 2017 Girls Academy UA Swoosh GU08 8 Stripes West 8   Do NOT have to play #7
Ohio Premier 2017 Girls Academy UA Vapor GU08 9 Stripes West 8   Do NOT have to play #10
UA Soccer Academy UA Soccer Academy 2017 (A) GU08 10 Stripes West 8   Do NOT have to play #9
Appleseed Premier Appleseed Premier 2016 Black GU09 1 White East 6   Must play same # North+South
Barcelona United Barcelona United Elite 16G GU09 2 White East 6   Must play same # North+South
Barcelona United Barcelona United Elite II 16G GU09 3 White East 6   Must play same # North+South
Lancaster Select Soccer Association (LSSA) LSSA 2016 Girls Hoop GU09 4 White East 6   Must play same # North+South
Lancaster Select Soccer Association (LSSA) LSSA 2016 Girls Smith GU09 5 White East 6   Must play same # North+South
NASA Xtabi NASA Xtabi 2016 GU08 GU09 6 White East 6   Must play same # North+South
Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Girls 2016 I GU09 7 White East 6   Must play same # North
Club Ohio Club Ohio West 16G Academy I GU09 1 White North 6   Must play same # East+South
Columbus United Columbus United G'16 Lions GU09 2 White North 6   Must play same # East+South
Delaware Soccer Association Delaware Knights 2016 GU09 RED GU09 3 White North 6   Must play same # East+South
Elite FC Elite FC 2016 Girls Premier GU09 4 White North 6   Must play same # East+South
New Albany FC KHP1 New Albany G16 GU09 5 White North 6   Must play same # East+South
Ohio Premier 2016 Girls Academy Dublin Venom GU09 6 White North 6   Must play same # East+South
Worthington United Worthington United 94 2016 Girls Navy I GU09 7 White North 6   Must play same # East
Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Spirit 2016 Girls GU09 1 White South 6   Must play same # East+South
Grove City Kids Association GCKA 2016G Blue GU09 2 White South 6   Must play same # East+South
LFC United LFC United 2016 G Elite GU09 3 White South 6   Must play same # East+South
Ohio Premier 2016 Girls Academy Dublin Legend GU09 4 White South 6   Must play same # East+South
Ohio Premier 2016 Girls Academy UA Swoosh GU09 5 White South 6   Must play same # East+South
Ohio Premier 2016 Girls Academy UA Vapor GU09 6 White South 6   Must play same # East+South
Barcelona United Barcelona United Premier 16G GU09 1 Stripes East 8    
Club Ohio Club Ohio East 16G Academy GU09 2 Stripes East 8    
Granville Soccer Club Granville SC Girls 2016 GU09 3 Stripes East 8    
MVSA Sting MV Sting u9 Girls GU09 4 Stripes East 8    
New Albany FC KHP2 New Albany G16 GU09 5 Stripes East 8    
Pataskala Futbol Club Extreme (PFC Extreme) PFC Extreme U9 Girls GU09 6 Stripes East 8    
Pride Soccer Club Pride SC 2016 Girls GU09 7 Stripes East 8    
Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Girls 2016 Bexley GU09 8 Stripes East 8    
Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Girls 2016 II GU09 9 Stripes East 8    
Club Ohio Club Ohio North 16G Green GU09 1 Stripes North 8    
Columbus Force SC CE 2016G Mighty Stoppers GU09 2 Stripes North 8    
Columbus Force SC CE 2016G Orange Flames GU09 3 Stripes North 8    
Columbus Force SC CE 2016G Sparks GU09 4 Stripes North 8    
Columbus Force SC CE 2016G Torpedoes GU09 5 Stripes North 8    
Delaware Soccer Association Delaware Knights 2016 GU09 BLACK GU09 6 Stripes North 8    
Freedom Soccer Club FREEDOM 2016 GIRLS GU09 7 Stripes North 8    
Polaris Soccer Club Polaris SC 2016 Girls Navy GU09 8 Stripes North 8    
Worthington United Worthington United 94 2016 Girls Navy II GU09 9 Stripes North 8    
Alder FC Alder FC 2016 Girls U9 24/25 GU09 1 Stripes West 8    
Club Ohio Club Ohio West 16G Academy II GU09 2 Stripes West 8    
Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Buckeyes 2016 Girls GU09 3 Stripes West 8    
Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Dynasty 2016 Girls GU09 4 Stripes West 8    
Elite FC Elite FC 2016 Girls Blue 1 GU09 5 Stripes West 8    
Grove City Kids Association GCKA 2016G Red GU09 6 Stripes West 8    
Northwest FC Northwest FC 2016G Orange GU09 7 Stripes West 8    
UA Soccer Academy UA Soccer Academy 2016 (A) GU09 8 Stripes West 8    
Appleseed Premier Appleseed Premier 2015 Black GU10 1 State   1   Must play Premier 1+2
Barcelona United Barcelona United Elite 15G GU10 2 State   1   Must play Premier 1+2
Club Ohio Club Ohio United 15G GU10 3 State   1   Must play Premier 3+4
LFC United LFC United 2015 G Elite GU10 4 State   1   Must play Premier 3+4
Ohio Premier 2015 Girls Academy Dublin Venom GU10 5 State   1   Must play Premier 5+6
Ohio Premier 2015 Girls Academy UA Swoosh GU10 6 State   1   Must play Premier 5+6
Club Ohio Club Ohio North 15G Green GU10 1 Premier   3   Must play State 1+2
Columbus United Columbus United G'15 Toffees GU10 2 Premier   3   Must play State 1+2
Elite FC Elite FC 2015 Girls Premier GU10 3 Premier   3   Must play State 3+4
Grove City Kids Association GCKA 2015G Blue GU10 4 Premier   3   Must play State 3+4
Ohio Premier 2015 Girls Academy Dublin Legend GU10 5 Premier   3   Must play State 5+6
Polaris Soccer Club Polaris SC 2015 Girls Navy GU10 6 Premier   3   Must play State 5+6
Club Ohio Club Ohio North 15G Green II GU10 1 White North 6   Must play same # South
Club Ohio Club Ohio West 15G Academy I GU10 2 White North 6   Must play same # South
Delaware Soccer Association Delaware Knights 2015 GU10 RED GU10 3 White North 6   Must play same # South
Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Jaguars 2015 Girls GU10 4 White North 6   Must play same # South
Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Strikers 2015 Girls GU10 5 White North 6   Must play same # South
New Albany FC KHA1 New Albany G15 GU10 6 White North 6   Must play same # South
Ohio Premier 2015 Girls ACademy Dublin Laser GU10 7 White North 6   Must play same # South
Worthington United Worthington United 94 2015 Girls Navy I GU10 8 White North 6    
Barcelona United Barcelona United Elite II 15G GU10 1 White South 6   Must play same # North
Club Ohio Club Ohio East 15G Academy I GU10 2 White South 6   Must play same # North
Lancaster Select Soccer Association (LSSA) LSSA 2015 Girls GU10 3 White South 6   Must play same # North
Northwest FC Northwest FC 2015G Orange GU10 4 White South 6   Must play same # North
Ohio Premier 2015 Girls Academy UA Vapor GU10 5 White South 6   Must play same # North
Pride Soccer Club Pride SC 2015G Copa GU10 6 White South 6   Must play same # North
UA Soccer Academy UA Soccer Academy 2015 (A) GU10 7 White South 6   Must play same # North
Club Ohio Club Ohio East 15G Academy GU10 1 Stars   7   Does NOT have to play 2/3
Club Ohio Club Ohio North 15G Black GU10 2 Stars   7   Does NOT have to play 1/3
Club Ohio Club Ohio West 15G Academy II GU10 3 Stars   7   Does NOT have to play 1/2
Columbus Force SC Columbus Force 15G Blue GU10 4 Stars   7   Does NOT have to play 5/6
Columbus United Columbus United G'15 Lions GU10 5 Stars   7   Does NOT have to play 4/6
Grove City Kids Association GCKA 2015G Red GU10 6 Stars   7   Does NOT have to play 4/5
Locker Soccer Academy Locker Elite Olympic 2015 Girls GU10 7 Stars   7   Does NOT have to play 8/9
Polaris Soccer Club Polaris SC 2015 Girls Gray GU10 8 Stars   7   Does NOT have to play 7/9
UA Soccer Academy UA Soccer Academy 2015 (B) GU10 9 Stars   7   Does NOT have to play 7/8
Worthington United WSP Raising Wolves 2015 Girls Blue GU10 10 Stars   7   Does NOT have to play 11
Worthington United WSP Raising Wolves 2015 Girls White GU10 11 Stars   7   Does NOT have to play 10
Columbus Force SC CE 2015B Crew GU10 1 Stripes North 8   Must play same # Northwest
Columbus Force SC CE 2015B Red Tornadoes GU10 2 Stripes North 8   Must play same # Northwest
Columbus Force SC CE 2015G Hot Sauce GU10 3 Stripes North 8   Must play same # Northwest
Columbus Force SC CE 2015G Hot Shots GU10 4 Stripes North 8   Must play same # Northwest
Columbus Force SC CE 2015G Mighty Strikers GU10 5 Stripes North 8   Must play same # Northwest
Columbus Force SC CE 2015G Ohio Legends GU10 6 Stripes North 8   Must play same # Northwest
Columbus Force SC CE 2015G Wave GU10 7 Stripes North 8   Must play same # Northwest
Blast FC Soccer Academy Blast FC Soccer Academy 2015/2016 Girls GU10 1 Stripes Northeast 8   Must play same # Southeast
Delaware Soccer Association Delaware Knights 2015 GU10 BLACK GU10 2 Stripes Northeast 8   Must play same # Southeast
Freedom Soccer Club FREEDOM 2015 GIRLS GU10 3 Stripes Northeast 8   Must play same # Southeast
MVSA Sting MV Sting SC u10 Girls GU10 4 Stripes Northeast 8   Must play same # Southeast
NASA Xtabi NASA Xtabi 2015 Girls GU10 5 Stripes Northeast 8   Must play same # Southeast
New Albany FC KHA2 New Albany G15 GU10 6 Stripes Northeast 8   Must play same # Southeast
Whetstone Park Rangers Whetstone Park Rangers 2015 GU10 7 Stripes Northeast 8   Must play same # Southeast
Worthington United Worthington United 94 2015 Girls Navy II GU10 8 Stripes Northeast 8    
Club Ohio Club Ohio North 15G Black II GU10 1 Stripes Northwest 8   Must play same # North
Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Marvel 2015 Girls GU10 2 Stripes Northwest 8   Must play same # North
Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Spicy Bananas 2015 Girls GU10 3 Stripes Northwest 8   Must play same # North
Elite FC Elite FC 2015 Girls Blue 1 GU10 4 Stripes Northwest 8   Must play same # North
LFC United LFC United 2015 G Premier GU10 5 Stripes Northwest 8   Must play same # North
Northwest FC Northwest FC 2015G Blue GU10 6 Stripes Northwest 8   Must play same # North
UA Soccer Academy UA Soccer Academy 2015 (C) GU10 7 Stripes Northwest 8   Must play same # North
Barcelona United Barcelona United Premier 15G GU10 1 Stripes Southeast 8   Must play same # Northeast
Central Ohio Elite COE 2015G Blue GU10 2 Stripes Southeast 8   Must play same # Northeast
Granville Soccer Club Granville SC Girls 2015 GU10 3 Stripes Southeast 8   Must play same # Northeast
Old Town Soccer Club OTSC 2015 Girls GU10 4 Stripes Southeast 8   Must play same # Northeast
Pride Soccer Club Pride SC 2015G Samba GU10 5 Stripes Southeast 8   Must play same # Northeast
Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Girls 2015 II GU10 6 Stripes Southeast 8   Must play same # Northeast
Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Girls 2015 III GU10 7 Stripes Southeast 8   Must play same # Northeast
Club Ohio Club Ohio North 14G Green GU11 1 Premier   3   Do NOT have to play #2
Club Ohio Club Ohio West 14G Black GU11 2 Premier   3   Do NOT have to play  #1
Columbus United Columbus United G'14 Toffees GU11 3 Premier   3   Do NOT have to play #4
Elite FC Elite FC 2014 Girls Blue 1 GU11 4 Premier   3   Do NOT have to play #3
Elite FC Elite FC 2014 Girls Premier GU11 5 Premier   3   Do NOT have to play #6
LFC United LFC United 2014 G Elite GU11 6 Premier   3   Do NOT have to play #5
Locker Soccer Academy Locker Elite F14s 2014 Girls GU11 7 Premier   3   Do NOT have to play #8
Northwest FC Northwest FC 2014G Orange GU11 8 Premier   3   Do NOT have to play #7
Ohio Premier 2014 Girls Akers GU11 9 Premier   3   Do NOT have to play #10
Ohio Premier 2014 Girls Pre-ECNL UA GU11 10 Premier   3   Do NOT have to play #9
Appleseed Premier Appleseed Premier 2014 Black GU11 1 Red   5    
Barcelona United Barcelona United Elite 14G GU11 2 Red   5    
Columbus Force SC CE 2014G Lions GU11 3 Red   5    
Columbus United Columbus United G'14 Foxes GU11 4 Red   5    
Elite FC Elite FC 2014 Girls Blue 2 GU11 5 Red   5    
Lancaster Select Soccer Association (LSSA) LSSA 2014 Girls Navy GU11 6 Red   5    
Polaris Soccer Club Polaris SC 2014 Girls Navy GU11 7 Red   5    
Pride Soccer Club PRIDE SC 2014G Copa GU11 8 Red   5    
Worthington United Worthington United 94 2014 Girls Navy I GU11 9 Red   5    
Central Ohio Elite COE 2014G Blue GU11 1 White   6    
Delaware Soccer Association Delaware Knights 2014 GU11 GU11 2 White   6    
NASA Xtabi NASA Xtabi 2014 Girls GU11 3 White   6    
Northwest FC Northwest FC 2014G Blue GU11 4 White   6    
Polaris Soccer Club Polaris SC 2014 Girls Gray GU11 5 White   6    
Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Girls 2014 COPL GU11 6 White   6    
UA Soccer Academy UA Soccer Academy 2014 (A) GU11 7 White   6    
UA Soccer Academy UA Soccer Academy 2014 (B) GU11 8 White   6    
Worthington United WSP Golden Eagles 2014 Girls GU11 9 White   6    
All Out SC All Out SC Girls 2014 GU11 1 Stripes East 8    
Central Ohio Elite COE 2014G Sky GU11 2 Stripes East 8    
Granville Soccer Club Granville SC Girls 2014 GU11 3 Stripes East 8    
Johnstown FC Johnstown FC 2014 Girls GU11 4 Stripes East 8    
Lancaster Select Soccer Association (LSSA) LSSA 2014 Girls Carolina GU11 5 Stripes East 8    
Liberty Union Youth Soccer Assocation Baltimore Soccer Club 2014 Girls GU11 6 Stripes East 8    
MVSA Sting Sting SC u11 Girls GU11 7 Stripes East 8    
New Albany FC KHA1 New Albany G14 GU11 8 Stripes East 8    
Old Town Soccer Club OTSC 2014 Girls GU11 9 Stripes East 8    
Club Ohio Club Ohio North 14G Black GU11 1 Stripes North 8    
Columbus Force SC CE 2014G Rockstars GU11 2 Stripes North 8    
Elite FC Elite FC 2014 Girls Black GU11 3 Stripes North 8    
FC Columbus FC Columbus Santos 2014 Girls Red GU11 4 Stripes North 8    
Freedom Soccer Club FREEDOM 2014 GIRLS GU11 5 Stripes North 8    
Whetstone Park Rangers Whetstone Park Rangers 2014 GU11 6 Stripes North 8    
Worthington United Worthington United 94 2014 Girls Navy II GU11 7 Stripes North 8    
Worthington United WSP Bobcats 2014 Girls GU11 8 Stripes North 8    
Alder FC Alder FC 2014 Girls U11 24/25 GU11 1 Stripes Northwest 8    
Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Fearless 2014 Girls GU11 2 Stripes Northwest 8    
Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Lady Irish 2014 GU11 3 Stripes Northwest 8    
Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Thunderstrike 2014 Girls GU11 4 Stripes Northwest 8    
FC Columbus FC Columbus Santos 2014 Girls Black GU11 5 Stripes Northwest 8    
Grandview FC Grandview FC 2014 Girls GU11 6 Stripes Northwest 8    
Grove City Kids Association GCKA 2014G GU11 7 Stripes Northwest 8    
LFC United LFC United 2014 G Premier GU11 8 Stripes Northwest 8    
UA Soccer Academy UA Soccer Academy 2014 (C) GU11 9 Stripes Northwest 8    
Appleseed Premier Appleseed Premier 2013 Black GU12 1 Red East 5   Must play same # Red West+White
Barcelona United Barcelona United Elite 13G GU12 2 Red East 5   Must play same # Red West+White
Delaware Soccer Association Delaware Knights 2013 GU12 GU12 3 Red East 5   Must play same # Red West+White
Lancaster Select Soccer Association (LSSA) LSSA 2013 Girls Navy GU12 4 Red East 5   Must play same # Red West+White
Pride Soccer Club Pride SC 2013G Copa GU12 5 Red East 5   Must play same # Red West+White
Worthington United Worthington United 94 2013 Girls Navy 1 GU12 6 Red East 5   Must play same # Red West+White
Club Ohio Club Ohio North 13G Green GU12 1 Red West 5   Must play same # Red East
Club Ohio Club Ohio West 13G Black GU12 2 Red West 5   Must play same # Red East
Columbus Force SC Columbus Force 13G Blue GU12 3 Red West 5   Must play same # Red East
Columbus United Columbus United G'13 Foxes GU12 4 Red West 5   Must play same # Red East
Elite FC Elite FC 2013 Girls Blue 1 GU12 5 Red West 5   Must play same # Red East
Polaris Soccer Club Polaris SC 2013 Girls Navy GU12 6 Red West 5   Must play same # Red East+White #8
Polaris Soccer Club Polaris SC 2013 Girls Sky GU12 7 Red West 5   Must play same # Red East+White 7
Appleseed Premier Appleseed Premier 2013 White GU12 1 White   6   Must play same # Red East
Central Ohio Elite COE 2013G Blue GU12 2 White   6   Must play same # Red East
LFC United LFC United 2013 G Elite GU12 3 White   6   Must play same # Red East
MVSA Sting MV Sting u12 Girls GU12 4 White   6   Must play same # Red East
Northwest FC Northwest FC 2013G Orange GU12 5 White   6   Must play same # Red East
Pataskala Futbol Club Extreme (PFC Extreme) PFC Extreme U12 Girls GU12 6 White   6   Must play same # Red East
Polaris Soccer Club Polaris SC 2013 Girls Gray GU12 7 White   6   Must play Red West #7
Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Girls 2013 COPL GU12 8 White   6   Must play Red West #6
Columbus Force SC CE 2013G Cheetahs GU12 1 Stars East 7   Must play Stars West #1+2
Columbus Force SC Columbus Force 13G White GU12 2 Stars East 7   Must play Stars West #1+2
Legend SC Legend SC G 2013 GU12 3 Stars East 7   Must play Stars West #3+4
SP Soccer Academy SP Soccer Academy 2013 Girls Blue GU12 4 Stars East 7   Must play Stars West #3+4
Whetstone Park Rangers Whetstone Park Rangers 2013 GU12 5 Stars East 7   Must play Stars West #5+6
Worthington United Worthington United 94 2013 Girls Navy II GU12 6 Stars East 7   Must play Stars West #5+6
Club Ohio Club Ohio West 13G Academy GU12 1 Stars West 7   Must play Stars East #1+2
Grove City Kids Association GCKA 2013G GU12 2 Stars West 7   Must play Stars East #1+2
Northwest FC Northwest FC 2013G Blue GU12 3 Stars West 7   Must play Stars East #3+4
UA Soccer Academy UA Soccer Academy 2013 (A) GU12 4 Stars West 7   Must play Stars East #3+4
Worthington United WSP Eagle Warriors 2013 Girls GU12 5 Stars West 7   Must play Stars East #5+6
Worthington United WSP Pandas 2013 Girls GU12 6 Stars West 7   Must play Stars East #5+6
BCSA BCSA 2013 Girls GU12 1 Stripes East 8    
Canal Winchester Soccer Club Canal Winchester SC 2013G GU12 2 Stripes East 8    
Central Ohio Elite COE 2013G Sky GU12 3 Stripes East 8    
Club Ohio Club Ohio East 13G Black GU12 4 Stripes East 8    
Granville Soccer Club Granville SC Girls 2013 GU12 5 Stripes East 8    
Lancaster Select Soccer Association (LSSA) LSSA 2013 Girls Carolina GU12 6 Stripes East 8    
NASA Xtabi NASA Xtabi 2013 Girls GU12 7 Stripes East 8    
Pride Soccer Club Pride SC 2013G Samba GU12 8 Stripes East 8    
Zanesville Arsenal SC Zanesville Arsenal SC 2013G GU12 9 Stripes East 8    
Club Ohio Club Ohio North 13G Black GU12 1 Stripes Near North 8   Must play same # North
Columbus Force SC CE 2013G Express GU12 2 Stripes Near North 8   Must play same # North
Columbus Force SC CE 2013G Panthers GU12 3 Stripes Near North 8   Must play same # North
Columbus Force SC CE 2013G Screaming Eagles GU12 4 Stripes Near North 8   Must play same # North
Columbus Force SC CE 2013G Wolfpack GU12 5 Stripes Near North 8   Must play same # North
Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Heat 2013 Girls GU12 6 Stripes Near North 8   Must play same # North
FC Columbus FC Columbus Brazil 2013 Girls GU12 7 Stripes Near North 8   Must play same # North
New Albany FC KHA1 New Albany G13 GU12 8 Stripes Near North 8   Must play same # North
Columbus Force SC CE 2013B Wildcats GU12 1 Stripes North 8   Must play same # Near North
Columbus Force SC CE 2013G Finesse GU12 2 Stripes North 8   Must play same # Near North
Columbus Force SC CE 2013G Red Devils GU12 3 Stripes North 8   Must play same # Near North
Columbus Force SC CE 2013G Sharks GU12 4 Stripes North 8   Must play same # Near North
Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Destroyers 2013 Girls GU12 5 Stripes North 8   Must play same # Near North
Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Lady Celtics 2013 Girls GU12 6 Stripes North 8   Must play same # Near North
Elite FC Elite FC 2013 Girls Blue 2 GU12 7 Stripes North 8   Must play same # Near North
Worthington United WSP Dynamos 2013 Girls GU12 8 Stripes North 8   Must play same # Near North
Club Ohio Club Ohio West 13G Green GU13 1 State   1    
Columbus Force SC CE 2012G Kickers GU13 2 State   1    
Elite FC Elite FC 2012 Girls Elite64RL GU13 3 State   1    
LFC United LFC United 2012 G Elite GU13 4 State   1    
Northwest FC Northwest FC 2012G Orange GU13 5 State   1    
Pride Soccer Club Pride SC 2012 Girls Copa GU13 6 State   1    
Whetstone Park Rangers Whetstone Park Rangers Red 2012 GU13 7 State   1    
Worthington United Worthington United 94 2012 Girls Navy I GU13 8 State   1    
Appleseed Premier Appleseed Premier 2012 Black GU13 1 Premier   3    
Barcelona United Barcelona United Pre-Academy 12G GU13 2 Premier   3    
Club Ohio Club Ohio East 12G Academy GU13 3 Premier   3    
Club Ohio Club Ohio West 12G COPL GU13 4 Premier   3    
Columbus United Columbus United G'12 Lions GU13 5 Premier   3    
Elite FC Elite FC 2012 Girls Premier GU13 6 Premier   3    
Elite FC Elite FC 2013 Girls Pre-Elite 64 GU13 7 Premier   3    
Polaris Soccer Club Polaris SC 2012 Girls Navy GU13 8 Premier   3    
Saving Grace Soccer Club Saving Grace Soccer Club 2012 Girls GU13 9 Premier   3    
Appleseed Premier Appleseed Premier 2012 White GU13 1 White East 6    
Columbus Force SC CE 2012G Warriors GU13 2 White East 6    
Columbus Force SC Columbus Force 12G Blue2 GU13 3 White East 6    
Delaware Soccer Association Delaware Knights 2012 GU13 GU13 4 White East 6    
Lancaster Select Soccer Association (LSSA) LSSA 2012 Girls GU13 5 White East 6    
MVSA Sting MV Sting u13 Girls GU13 6 White East 6    
New Albany FC KHA1 New Albany G12 GU13 7 White East 6    
Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Girls 2012 COPL GU13 8 White East 6    
Whetstone Park Rangers Whetstone Park Rangers Blue 2012 GU13 9 White East 6    
Alder FC Alder FC 2012 Girls U13 24/25 GU13 1 White West 6   Must play same # Stripes East+West
Northwest FC Northwest FC 2012G Bue GU13 2 White West 6   Must play same # Stripes East+West
Ohio Premier 2013 Girls Akers GU13 3 White West 6   Must play same # Stripes East+West
Ohio Premier 2013 Girls Hamm GU13 4 White West 6   Must play same # Stripes East+West
Olimpia USA Soccer Olimpia USA 2013/2012 U12 Girls GU13 5 White West 6   Must play same # Stripes East+West
Worthington United WSP Wildcats 2012 Girls GU13 6 White West 6   Must play same # Stripes East+West
Central Ohio Elite COE 2012G Sky GU13 1 Stripes East 8   Must play same # Stripes West+White West
Club Ohio Club Ohio East 12G Black GU13 2 Stripes East 8   Must play same # Stripes West+White West
Legend SC LEGEND SC G 2012 GU13 3 Stripes East 8   Must play same # Stripes West+White West
New Albany FC KHA2 New Albany G12 GU13 4 Stripes East 8   Must play same # Stripes West+White West
Old Town Soccer Club OTSC 2012/2013 Girls GU13 5 Stripes East 8   Must play same # Stripes West+White West
Pride Soccer Club Pride SC 2012 Girls Samba GU13 6 Stripes East 8   Must play same # Stripes West+White West
Club Oranje Club Oranje Raptors 2012G GU13 1 Stripes West 8   Must play same # Stripes East+White West
Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Galaxy 2012 Girls GU13 2 Stripes West 8   Must play same # Stripes East+White West
Elite FC Elite FC 2012 Girls Blue 1 GU13 3 Stripes West 8   Must play same # Stripes East+White West
Freedom Soccer Club FREEDOM 2012 GIRLS GU13 4 Stripes West 8   Must play same # Stripes East+White West
Locker Soccer Academy Locker Elite Monza 2012 Girls GU13 5 Stripes West 8   Must play same # Stripes East+White West
Wildcat SC Wildcats SC GU13 Black GU13 6 Stripes West 8   Must play same # Stripes East+White West
Worthington United WSP Bulldogs 2012 Girls GU13 7 Stripes West 8   Must play same # Stripes East+White West
Central Ohio Elite COE 2011G Blue GU14 1 Premier   3    
Club Ohio Club Ohio West 11G COPL GU14 2 Premier   3    
Delaware Soccer Association Delaware Knights 2011 GU14 GU14 3 Premier   3    
Elite FC Elite FC 2011 Girls Elite64RL GU14 4 Premier   3    
Lancaster Select Soccer Association (LSSA) LSSA 2011 Girls GU14 5 Premier   3    
Legend SC LEGEND SC G 2011 BLUE GU14 6 Premier   3    
Worthington United WSP Warriors 2011 Girls GU14 7 Premier   3    
Club Ohio Club Ohio North 11G Black GU14 1 White   6   Does NOT have to play 2/3
LFC United LFC United 2011 G Elite GU14 2 White   6   Does NOT have to play 1/3
Columbus Force SC CE 2011G Chelsea GU14 3 White   6   Does NOT have to play 1/2
Columbus Force SC CE 2011G Ballers GU14 4 White   6   Does NOT have to play 5/6
Columbus Force SC Columbus Force 11G Blue GU14 5 White   6   Does NOT have to play 4/6
Freedom Soccer Club FREEDOM 2011 GIRLS GU14 6 White   6   Does NOT have to play 4/5
Elite FC Elite FC 2011 Girls Premier GU14 7 White   6   Does NOT have to play 8/9
MVSA Sting MV Sting u14 Girls GU14 8 White   6   Does NOT have to play 7/9
Northwest FC Northwest FC 2011G Blue GU14 9 White   6   Does NOT have to play 7/8
Columbus United Columbus United G'11 Foxes GU14 10 White   6   Does NOT have to play 11
Columbus Force SC CE 2011G Crush GU14 11 White   6   Does NOT have to play 10
Central Ohio Elite COE 2012G Blue GU14 1 Stripes   8    
Club Ohio Club Ohio East 11G Black GU14 2 Stripes   8    
Club Ohio Club Ohio North 11G Black II GU14 3 Stripes   8    
Columbus Force SC CE 2011G Snipers GU14 4 Stripes   8    
Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Crushing Clovers 2011 Girls GU14 5 Stripes   8    
Johnstown FC Johnstown FC 2011 Girls GU14 6 Stripes   8    
New Albany FC KHA1 New Albany G11 GU14 7 Stripes   8    
Upper Arlington United UAU 2011 GU U14 GU14 8 Stripes   8    
Worthington United WSP Crushers 2011 Girls GU14 9 Stripes   8    
Appleseed Premier Appleseed Premier 2010 Black GU15 1 Premier   3   Do NOT have to play #2
Pride Soccer Club Pride SC 2010G Fall GU15 2 Premier   3   Do NOT have to play #1
Columbus Force SC Columbus Force 10G Fall GU15 3 Premier   3   Do NOT have to play #4
Columbus United Columbus United G'10 Fall GU15 4 Premier   3   Do NOT have to play #3
Elite FC Elite FC 2010 Girls Fall Trapped GU15 5 Premier   3   Do NOT have to play #6
Elite FC Elite FC 2010 Girls Fall Trapped Man. City GU15 6 Premier   3   Do NOT have to play #5
Grove City Kids Association GCKA 2011G GU15 7 Premier   3   Do NOT have to play #8
Polaris Soccer Club Polaris SC 2010 Girls Fall GU15 8 Premier   3   Do NOT have to play #7
Club Ohio Club Ohio North 10G Green GU15 9 Premier   3   Do NOT have to play #10
Worthington United Worthington United 94 2010 Girls Trapped (Fall Only) GU15 10 Premier   3   Do NOT have to play #9
Appleseed Premier Appleseed Premier 2010 White GU15 1 Stripes   8    
Central Ohio Elite COE2010G Fall GU15 2 Stripes   8    
Columbus Force SC CE 2010G Storm GU15 3 Stripes   8    
Columbus Force SC CE 2010G Thunder GU15 4 Stripes   8    
Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Valkyrie 2010 Girls GU15 5 Stripes   8    
Lancaster Select Soccer Association (LSSA) LSSA 2010 Girls GU15 6 Stripes   8    
NASA Xtabi NASA Xtabi 2010 Girls GU15 7 Stripes   8    
Central Ohio Elite COE 2010B Blue xBU15   Drop   3    
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 

Fall 2024 Carding and Scheduling Events are Open!

Club admins can register teams in GotSport now!

Coaches/team admins - please contact your club admin to confirm your teams registration process!

 

Questions? Contact 614-381-1170 & 614-515-9300

OSPL/COPL/OCL Fall 2024 Registration

To be completed by individual teams.

Club Admins - How to Register Teams in Bulk

Video guide showing how to register multiple teams at a time, as a club admin.


OSPL/COPL/OCL Registered Teams List by Tentative Division

Carding Scheduling Club Name Event Team Name Group Preferred Division Lvl U-08 5v5/7v7 Coach 1
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio West 18B Academy I BU07 State 1 5v5 Yes
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio West 18B Academy II BU07 Blue 4 5v5 Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC Columbus Force 17B Premier BU08 State 1 5v5 Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC Columbus Force 17B Blue BU08 Elite 2 5v5 Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC Columbus Force 17B White BU08 Premier 3 5v5 Yes
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio North 17B Academy BU08 Stripes 8 5v5 No
Yes Yes Freedom Soccer Club FREEDOM 2017 BOYS BU08 Stripes 8 5v5 Yes
Yes Yes Xcel Sports Soccer Academy Xcel 2016 BU08 Stripes 8 5v5 Yes
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio West 17B Academy I BU08 State 1 7v7 Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2017B Falcons BU08 State 1 7v7 Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2017B Grasshoppers BU08 State 1 7v7 Yes
Yes Yes Elite FC Elite FC 2017 Boys Liverpool BU08 Elite 2 7v7 Yes
Yes Yes Ohio Premier 2017 Boys Academy Dublin Venom BU08 Elite 2 7v7 Yes
Yes Yes Columbus United Columbus United B'17s BU08 Premier 3 5v5 Yes
Yes Yes Ohio Premier 2017 Boys Academy Dublin Legend BU08 Premier 3 7v7 Yes
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio West 17B Academy II BU08 Blue 4 7v7 Yes
Yes Yes Ohio Premier 2017 Boys Academy UA Swoosh BU08 Red 5 7v7 Yes
Yes Yes Ohio Premier 2017 Boys Academy UA Vapor BU08 Red 5 7v7 Yes
Yes Yes Barcelona United Barcelona United Elite 17B BU08 White 6 7v7 Yes
Yes Yes New Albany FC KHP1 New Albany B17 BU08 White 6 7v7 No
Yes Yes Ohio Premier 2017 Boys Academy UA Tiempo BU08 White 6 7v7 Yes
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio East 17B Academy BU08 Stars 7 7v7 No
Yes Yes Locker Soccer Academy Locker Elite Lecce 2017 Boys BU08 Stars 7 7v7 Yes
Yes Yes Polaris Soccer Club Polaris SC 2017 Boys Navy BU08 Stars 7 7v7 Yes
Yes Yes Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Boys 2017 I BU08 Stars 7 7v7 Yes
Yes Yes Barcelona United Barcelona United Elite II 17B BU08 Stripes 8 7v7 Yes
Yes Yes Blast FC Soccer Academy Blast FC 2017/2018 Boys BU08 Stripes 8 7v7 Yes
Yes Yes Club Oranje Club Oranje Raptors 2017B - Stripes BU08 Stripes 8 7v7 Yes
Yes Yes Club Oranje Club Oranje Raptors 2017B - Stripes 5v5 BU08 Stripes 8 7v7 Yes
Yes Yes Delaware Soccer Association Delaware Knights 2017 BU08 BU08 Stripes 8 7v7 Yes
Yes Yes Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Shelbourne 2017 Boys BU08 Stripes 8 7v7 Yes
Yes Yes Elite FC Elite FC 2017 Boys Arsenal BU08 Stripes 8 7v7 Yes
Yes Yes Elite FC Elite FC 2017 Boys Real Madrid BU08 Stripes 8 7v7 Yes
Yes Yes Elite FC Elite FC 2017 Boys Tottenham BU08 Stripes 8 7v7 Yes
Yes Yes Final Third Foundation Affiliate 2017 CEFC Boys BU08 Stripes 8 7v7 Yes
Yes Yes Glory SC Glory SC 2017 Ellos BU08 Stripes 8 7v7 Yes
Yes Yes Grandview FC Grandview FC 2017 BU8 BU08 Stripes 8 7v7 Yes
Yes Yes Grove City Kids Association GCKA 2017B BU08 Stripes 8 7v7 Yes
Yes Yes LFC United LFC United 2017 B Elite BU08 Stripes 8 7v7 No
Yes Yes LFC United LFC United 2017 B Elite 2 BU08 Stripes 8 7v7 No
Yes Yes MVSA Sting MV Sting SC u8 Boys BU08 Stripes 8 7v7 Yes
Yes Yes NASA Xtabi NASA Xtabi 2017 Boys BU08 Stripes 8 7v7 No
Yes Yes Northwest FC Northwest FC 2017B Academy BU08 Stripes 8 7v7 No
Yes Yes SP Soccer Academy SP Soccer Academy 2017 Boys Blue BU08 Stripes 8 7v7 No
Yes Yes Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Boys 2017 Bexley BU08 Stripes 8 7v7 Yes
Yes Yes Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Boys 2017 II BU08 Stripes 8 7v7 Yes
Yes Yes Upper Arlington United UAU 2017 BU U8 BLACK BU08 Stripes 8 7v7 Yes
Yes Yes Upper Arlington United UAU 2017 BU U8 SILVER BU08 Stripes 8 7v7 Yes
Yes Yes Worthington United Worthington United 94 2017 Boys White BU08 Stripes 8 5v5 No
Yes Yes Zanesville Arsenal SC Zanesville Arsenal SC 2017B BU08 Stripes 8 7v7 No
Yes Yes Worthington United Worthington United 94 2017 Boys Navy I BU08 State 1 5v5 No
Yes Yes Ohio Youth Academy Ohio Youth Academy 2017 BU08 Stripes 8 7v7 Yes
Yes Yes Pataskala Futbol Club Extreme (PFC Extreme) PFC Extreme U8 Boys BU08 Stripes 8 7v7 Yes
Yes Yes Pride Soccer Club Pride SC 2017 Boys BU08 Stripes 8 5v5 Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2016B Chargers BU09 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio West 16B Green I BU09 State 1   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2016B Grasshoppers BU09 State 1   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus United Columbus United B'16 Lions BU09 State 1   Yes
Yes Yes Ohio Premier 2016 Boys Academy Dublin Venom BU09 State 1   Yes
Yes Yes Worthington United Worthington United 94 2016 Boys Navy I BU09 State 1   No
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC Columbus Force 16B Premier BU09 Elite 2   Yes
Yes Yes Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Rovers 2016 Boys BU09 Elite 2   Yes
Yes Yes Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Boys 2016 I BU09 Elite 2   Yes
Yes Yes Appleseed Premier Appleseed Premier 2016 Gold BU09 Premier 3   No
Yes Yes Ohio Premier 2016 Boys Academy Dublin Legend BU09 Premier 3   Yes
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio West 16B Green II BU09 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Panthers 2016 Boys BU09 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes Elite FC Elite FC 2016 Boys Premier BU09 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes LFC United LFC United 2016 B Elite 1 BU09 Blue 4   No
Yes Yes SP Soccer Academy SP Soccer Academy 2016 Boys Blue BU09 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio East 16B Academy BU09 Red 5   No
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC Columbus Force 16B Blue BU09 Red 5   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus United Columbus United B'16 Foxes BU09 Red 5   Yes
Yes Yes Elite FC Elite FC 2016 Boys Blue 1 BU09 Red 5   Yes
Yes Yes Final Third Foundation Affiliate Galacticos FC 2016 BU09 Red 5   Yes
Yes Yes New Albany FC KHP1 New Albany B16 BU09 Red 5   No
Yes Yes Ohio Premier 2016 Boys Academy UA Swoosh BU09 Red 5   Yes
Yes Yes Polaris Soccer Club Polaris SC 2016 Boys Navy BU09 Red 5   Yes
Yes Yes Pride Soccer Club Pride SC 2016B Copa BU09 Red 5   Yes
Yes Yes Barcelona United Barcelona United Elite 16B BU09 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio West 16B Black BU09 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Club Oranje Club Oranje Raptors 2016B - White BU09 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2016B Mini Bishops BU09 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Glory SC Glory SC 2016-2017 Senbeta BU09 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Grove City Kids Association GCKA 2016B BU09 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes New Albany FC KHP2 New Albany B16 BU09 White 6   No
Yes Yes Northwest FC Northwest FC 2016B Orange BU09 White 6   No
Yes Yes Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Boys 2016 II BU09 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Upper Arlington United UAU 2016 BU U9 GOLD BU09 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Worthington United Worthington United 94 2016 Boys Navy II BU09 White 6   No
Yes Yes Worthington United Worthington United 94 2017 Boys Navy II BU09 White 6   No
Yes Yes Blast FC Soccer Academy Blast FC 2016B BU09 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio East 16B Academy I BU09 Stars 7   No
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC Columbus Force 16B White BU09 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Delaware Soccer Association Delaware Knights 2016 BU09 RED BU09 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Cobras 2016 Boys BU09 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Final Third Foundation Affiliate 2016/17 CEFC McKennie BU09 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Granville Soccer Club Granville SC Boys 2016 White BU09 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes LFC United LFC United 2016 B Elite 2 BU09 Stars 7   No
Yes Yes Locker Soccer Academy Locker Elite Lazio 2016 Boys BU09 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Locker Soccer Academy Locker Elite Milan 2016 Boys BU09 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Locker Soccer Academy Locker Elite Roma 2016 Boys BU09 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Northwest FC Northwest FC 2016B Blue BU09 Stars 7   No
Yes Yes Ohio Youth Academy Ohio Youth Academy 2016 BU8 BU09 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Olimpia USA Soccer Olimpia USA U8 Academy BU09 Stars 7   No
Yes Yes Pataskala Futbol Club Extreme (PFC Extreme) PFC Extreme U9 Boys White BU09 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Polaris Soccer Club Polaris SC 2016 Boys Gray BU09 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Pride Soccer Club Pride SC 2016B Samba BU09 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Boys 2016 Bexley BU09 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Upper Arlington United UAU 2016 BU U9 SILVER BU09 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Worthington United Worthington United 94 2016 Boys Navy III BU09 Stars 7   No
Yes Yes Alder FC Alder FC 2016 Boys U9 24/25 BU09 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Canal Winchester Soccer Club Canal Winchester SC 2016B BU09 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Central Ohio Elite COE 2016B Blue BU09 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio East 16B Academy II BU09 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio North 16B Green BU09 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Club Oranje Club Oranje Raptors 2016 BU08 Navy BU09 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Club Oranje Club Oranje Raptors 2016B - Stripes BU09 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2016B Crew FC BU09 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2016B Tornadoes BU09 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Delaware Soccer Association Delaware Knights 2016 BU09 BLACK BU09 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Colts 2016 Boys BU09 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Cubs 2016 Boys BU09 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Elite FC Elite FC 2016 Boys Blue 2 BU09 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes FC Columbus FC Columbus Barcelona 2016 Boys BU09 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes FC Columbus FC Columbus Madrid 2016 Boys BU09 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Final Third Foundation Affiliate Columbus East FC 2016 Boys BU09 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Final Third Foundation Affiliate Galacticos FC 2016 Blue BU09 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Freedom Soccer Club FREEDOM 2016 BOYS BU09 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Granville Soccer Club Granville SC Boys 2016 Navy BU09 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Granville Soccer Club Granville SC Girls 2016 BU09 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Lancaster Select Soccer Association (LSSA) LSSA 2016 Boys BU09 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Legend SC LEGEND SC 2016 Boys BU09 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes MVSA Sting MV Sting SC u9 Boys BU09 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes New Albany FC KHP3 New Albany B16 BU09 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes New Albany FC KHP4 New Albany B16 BU09 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Northwest FC Northwest FC 2016B White BU09 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Pataskala Futbol Club Extreme (PFC Extreme) PFC Extreme U9 Boys Black BU09 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes SP Soccer Academy SP Soccer Academy 2016 Boys Yellow BU09 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Boys 2016 III BU09 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Upper Arlington United UAU 2016 BU U9 BLACK BU09 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Worthington United Worthington United 94 2016 Boys White BU09 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Worthington United WSP Crew 2016 Boys BU09 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Worthington United WSP Hawkeyes 2016 Boys BU09 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Worthington United WSP Red Wolves 2016 Boys BU09 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Zanesville Arsenal SC Zanesville Arsenal SC 2016B BU09 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2015B Flames BU10 Blue 4 7v7 Yes
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio West 15B Green BU10 State 1   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2015B Grasshoppers (Black) BU10 State 1   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2015B Grasshoppers (Red) BU10 State 1   Yes
Yes Yes Elite FC Elite FC 2015 Boys Premier BU10 State 1   Yes
Yes Yes Ohio Premier 2015 Boys Academy Dublin Venom BU10 State 1   Yes
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio East 15B Academy BU10 Elite 2   No
Yes Yes Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Boys 2015 I BU10 Elite 2   Yes
Yes Yes Worthington United Worthington United 94 2015 Boys Navy 1 BU10 Elite 2   No
Yes Yes Grove City Kids Association GCKA 2015B Blue BU10 Premier 3   Yes
Yes Yes Northwest FC Northwest FC 2015B Orange BU10 Premier 3   No
Yes Yes Ohio Premier 2015 Boys Academy Dublin Legend BU10 Premier 3   Yes
Yes Yes Ohio Premier 2015 Boys Academy UA Swoosh BU10 Premier 3   Yes
Yes Yes Barcelona United Barcelona United Elite 15B BU10 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio West 15B Black BU10 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes Final Third Foundation Affiliate 2015 CEFC Özil BU10 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes Final Third Foundation Affiliate Galacticos FC 2015 BU10 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes LFC United LFC United 2015 B Elite 1 BU10 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes Northwest FC Northwest FC 2015B Blue BU10 Blue 4   No
Yes Yes Ohio Premier 2015 Boys Academy Dublin Laser BU10 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes Olimpia USA Soccer Olimpia USA 2015/2016 U9 Boys BU10 Blue 4   No
Yes Yes Polaris Soccer Club Polaris SC 2015 Boys Navy BU10 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes Pride Soccer Club Pride SC 2015B Copa Black BU10 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes Appleseed Premier Appleseed Premier 2015 Gold BU10 Red 5   No
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC Columbus Force 15B Blue BU10 Red 5   Yes
Yes Yes Delaware Soccer Association Delaware Knights 2015 BU10 RED BU10 Red 5   Yes
Yes Yes Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Fighting Irish 2015 Boys BU10 Red 5   Yes
Yes Yes Elite FC Elite FC 2015 Boys Blue 1 BU10 Red 5   Yes
Yes Yes New Albany FC KHA1 New Albany B15 BU10 Red 5   No
Yes Yes Old Town Soccer Club OTSC 2015 Boys Orange BU10 Red 5   Yes
Yes Yes SP Soccer Academy SP Soccer Academy 2015 Boys Blue 1 BU10 Red 5   No
Yes Yes Upper Arlington United UAU 2015 BU U10 GOLD BU10 Red 5   Yes
Yes Yes Worthington United Worthington United 94 2015 Boys Navy II BU10 Red 5   No
Yes Yes Barcelona United Barcelona United Elite II 15B BU10 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Blast FC Soccer Academy Blast FC 2015B Black BU10 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio United 15B White BU10 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2015B AC Milan BU10 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2015B Arsenal FC BU10 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2015B Fire Dragons BU10 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus United Columbus United B'15 Lions BU10 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Final Third Foundation Affiliate 2015 CEFC Zizou BU10 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Lancaster Select Soccer Association (LSSA) LSSA 2015 Boys BU10 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Liberty Union Youth Soccer Assocation Baltimore Soccer Club 2015 Boys BU10 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes New Albany FC KHA2 New Albany B15 BU10 White 6   No
Yes Yes Ohio Premier 2015 Boys Academy UA Vapor BU10 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Polaris Soccer Club Polaris SC 2015 Boys Gray Messi BU10 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Polaris Soccer Club Polaris SC 2015 Boys Gray Ronaldo BU10 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Pride Soccer Club Pride SC 2015B Copa Grey BU10 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Boys 2015 II BU10 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Whetstone Park Rangers Whetstone Park Rangers Hoops 2015 BU10 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Worthington United Worthington United 94 2015 Boys Navy III BU10 White 6   No
Yes Yes All Out SC All Out SC 2015 BU10 Stars 7   No
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio East 15B Academy II BU10 Stars 7   No
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio West 15B Academy I BU10 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2015B Bishops BU10 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2015B Scorpions BU10 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Delaware Soccer Association Delaware Knights 2015 BU10 BLACK BU10 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Grandview FC Grandview FC 2015 BU10 Blue BU10 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Grove City Kids Association GCKA 2015B Red BU10 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Locker Soccer Academy Locker Elite Firenza 2015 Boys BU10 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Locker Soccer Academy Locker Elite Sampdoria 2015 Boys BU10 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Locker Soccer Academy Locker Elite Torino 2015 Boys BU10 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes MVSA Sting MV Sting SC u10 Boys BU10 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Northwest FC Northwest FC 2015B White BU10 Stars 7   No
Yes Yes Polaris Soccer Club Polaris SC 2015 Boys Sky BU10 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes SP Soccer Academy SP Soccer Academy 2015 Boys Blue 2 BU10 Stars 7   No
Yes Yes Upper Arlington United UAU 2015 BU U10 SILVER BU10 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Whetstone Park Rangers Whetstone Park Rangers Blue 2015 BU10 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Worthington United WSP Bears 2015 Boys BU10 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Zanesville Arsenal SC Zanesville Arsenal SC 2015B BU10 Stars 7   No
Yes Yes Alder FC Alder FC 2015 Boys U10 24/25 BU10 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes All Out SC All Out SC 2016 BU10 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Barcelona United Barcelona United Premier 15B BU10 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Blast FC Soccer Academy Blast FC 2015B Red BU10 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Central Ohio Elite COE 2015B Blue BU10 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio East 15B Academy III BU10 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio North 15B Green BU10 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio West 15B Academy II BU10 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Club Oranje Club Oranje Raptors 2015B BU10 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC Columbus Force 15B White BU10 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Fire 2015 Boys BU10 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Grizzlies 2015 Boys BU10 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Limerick 2015 Boys BU10 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Shannon Sharks 2015 Boys BU10 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Elite FC Elite FC 2015 Boys Blue 2 BU10 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes FC Columbus FC Columbus Brazil 2015 Boys BU10 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Freedom Soccer Club FREEDOM 2015 BOYS BU10 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Glory SC Glory SC 2015 Acree BU10 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Grandview FC Grandview FC 2015 BU10 White BU10 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Grandview FC Grandview FC Boys 2015 BU10 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Granville Soccer Club Granville SC Boys 2015 BU10 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Grove City Kids Association GCKA 2015B White BU10 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Johnstown FC Johnstown FC 2015 Boys BU10 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Johnstown FC Johnstown FC 2016 Boys BU10 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Legend SC LEGEND SC B 2015 BU10 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes LFC United LFC United 2015 B Premier 1 BU10 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes LFC United LFC United 2015 B Premier 2 BU10 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes NASA Xtabi NASA Xtabi 2016 BU08 BU10 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes New Albany FC KHA3 New Albany B15 BU10 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Northwest FC Northwest FC 2015B Grey BU10 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Ohio Premier 2015 Boys Academy UA Tiempo BU10 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Old Town Soccer Club OTSC 2015 Boys Blue BU10 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Pataskala Futbol Club Extreme (PFC Extreme) PFC Extreme U10 Boys BU10 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Pride Soccer Club Pride SC 2015B Samba BU10 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Boys 2015 Bexley BU10 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Boys 2015 III BU10 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Boys 2015 IV BU10 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Whetstone Park Rangers Whetstone Park Rangers Red 2015 BU10 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Worthington United Worthington United 94 2015 Boys Black BU10 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Worthington United Worthington United 94 2015 Boys Gray BU10 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Worthington United Worthington United 94 2015 Boys Red BU10 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Worthington United WSP Cobra FC 2015 Boys BU10 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Worthington United WSP Cobras SC Tillar 2015 Boys BU10 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Worthington United WSP Tornadoes 2015 Boys BU10 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Xcel Sports Soccer Academy Xcel 2014 BU10 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Appleseed Premier Appleseed Premier 2014 Gold BU11 Premier 3   No
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio East 14B Academy BU11 Premier 3   No
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio North 14B Green BU11 Premier 3   No
Yes Yes Columbus United Columbus United B'14 Lions BU11 Premier 3   Yes
Yes Yes Elite FC Elite FC 2014 Boys Premier BU11 Premier 3   Yes
Yes Yes NASA Xtabi NASA Xtabi 2014/2015 Boys - Lightning BU11 Premier 3   No
Yes Yes Worthington United Worthington United 94 2014 Boys Navy I BU11 Premier 3   No
Yes Yes Barcelona United Barcelona United Pre-Academy II 14B BU11 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio United 14B White BU11 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio West 14B Black BU11 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2014B Cosmos BU11 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes Delaware Soccer Association Delaware Knights 2014 BU11 RED BU11 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes Grove City Kids Association GCKA 2014B Blue BU11 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes New Albany FC KHA1 New Albany B14 BU11 Blue 4   No
Yes Yes Northwest FC Northwest FC 2014B Orange BU11 Blue 4   No
Yes Yes Polaris Soccer Club Polaris SC 2014 Boys Gray BU11 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes Pride Soccer Club Pride SC 2014B Copa BU11 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes Whetstone Park Rangers Whetstone Park Rangers Red 2014 BU11 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes Worthington United Worthington United 94 2014 Boys Navy II BU11 Blue 4   No
Yes Yes Club Oranje Club Oranje Raptors 2014B - Red BU11 Red 5   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2014B Dragons BU11 Red 5   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC Columbus Force 14B Blue BU11 Red 5   Yes
Yes Yes Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Rhinos 2014 Boys BU11 Red 5   Yes
Yes Yes Elite FC Elite FC 2014 Boys Blue 1 BU11 Red 5   Yes
Yes Yes Glory SC Glory SC 2014-2015 Ruiz BU11 Red 5   Yes
Yes Yes Hidden Talent Academy HIDDEN TALENT U10 (2014) BU11 Red 5   No
Yes Yes LFC United LFC United 2014 B Elite BU11 Red 5   No
Yes Yes SP Soccer Academy SP Soccer Academy 2014 Boys Blue 1 BU11 Red 5   No
Yes Yes Appleseed Premier Appleseed Premier 2014 Silver BU11 White 6   No
Yes Yes Barcelona United Barcelona United Elite 14B BU11 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Club Oranje Club Oranje Raptors 2014B - White BU11 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2014B Huskies BU11 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Bulldogs 2015 Boys BU11 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Lightning 2014 Boys BU11 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Elite FC Elite FC 2014 Boys Blue 2 BU11 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Grove City Kids Association GCKA 2014B Red BU11 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes MVSA Sting MV Sting u11 Boys BU11 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes NASA Xtabi NASA Xtabi 2015/14 Boys Thunder BU11 White 6   No
Yes Yes Polaris Soccer Club Polaris SC 2014 Boys Sky BU11 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Boys 2014 COPL BU11 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Worthington United Worthington United 94 2014 Boys Navy III BU11 White 6   No
Yes Yes Zanesville Arsenal SC Zanesville Arsenal SC 2014B BU11 White 6   No
Yes Yes Appleseed Premier Appleseed Premier 2014 Red BU11 Stars 7   No
Yes Yes Central Ohio Elite COE 2014B Blue BU11 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio East 14B Academy II BU11 Stars 7   No
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio West 14B Academy BU11 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Club Oranje Club Oranje Raptors 2014B - Stars BU11 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2014B Fusion BU11 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Delaware Soccer Association Delaware Knights 2014 BU11 BLACK BU11 Stars 7   No
Yes Yes Granville Soccer Club Granville SC Boys 2014 BU11 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes LFC United LFC United 2014 B Premier BU11 Stars 7   No
Yes Yes Locker Soccer Academy Locker Elite Empoli 2014 Boys BU11 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes New Albany FC KHA2 New Albany B14 BU11 Stars 7   No
Yes Yes Ohio Premier 2014 Boys OCL BU11 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Pataskala Futbol Club Extreme (PFC Extreme) PFC Extreme U11 Boys Black BU11 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Alder FC Alder FC 2014 Boys U11 24/25 BU11 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Central Ohio Elite COE 2014B Sky BU11 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio East 14B Academy III BU11 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio North 14B Black BU11 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2014B Alpha Wolves BU11 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2014B Comets BU11 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2014B Gladiators BU11 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2014B Hurricanes BU11 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2014B Storm FC BU11 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC Columbus Force 14B White BU11 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus United Columbus United B'14 Foxes BU11 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Dragons 2014 Boys BU11 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Irish White 2014 Boys BU11 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Lipscomb 2014 Boys BU11 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Revolution 2014 Boys BU11 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Volcanoes 2014 Boys BU11 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Elite FC Elite FC 2014 Boys Black BU11 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes FC Columbus FC Columbus Santos 2014 Boys BU11 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Final Third Foundation Affiliate 2014 CEFC Apex BU11 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Final Third Foundation Affiliate 2014 CEFC Titans BU11 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Freedom Soccer Club FREEDOM 2014 BOYS BU11 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Grandview FC Grandview FC Boys 2014 BU11 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Grove City Kids Association GCKA 2014B White BU11 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Johnstown FC Johnstown FC 2014 Boys BU11 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes NASA Xtabi NASA Xtabi 2014/2015 Boys - Storm BU11 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes New Albany FC KHA3 New Albany B14 BU11 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Northwest FC Northwest FC 2014B Blue BU11 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Pataskala Futbol Club Extreme (PFC Extreme) PFC Extreme U11 Boys White BU11 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes SP Soccer Academy SP Soccer Academy 2014 Boys Blue 2 BU11 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Upper Arlington United UAU 2014 BU U11 SILVER BU11 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Whetstone Park Rangers Whetstone Park Rangers Blue 2014 BU11 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Whetstone Park Rangers Whetstone Park Rangers Hoops 2014 BU11 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Worthington United Worthington United 94 2014 Boys Black BU11 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Worthington United Worthington United 94 2014 Boys Gray BU11 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Worthington United Worthington United 94 2014 Boys Red BU11 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Worthington United WSP Dominators 2014 Boys BU11 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes No Clearcreek Soccer Club Clearcreek SC BU11   88   No
Yes No Columbus Force SC CE 2014B Warriors BU11   88   No
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2014B Grasshoppers BU12 State 1   Yes
Yes Yes Pride Soccer Club Pride SC 2013B Copa BU12 State 1   Yes
Yes Yes Worthington United Worthington United 94 2013 Boys Navy I BU12 State 1   No
Yes Yes Barcelona United Barcelona United Pre-Academy 13B BU12 Elite 2   Yes
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio North 13B Green BU12 Elite 2   No
Yes Yes Northwest FC Northwest FC 2013B Orange BU12 Elite 2   No
Yes Yes Blast FC Soccer Academy Blast FC 2013/2014B Black BU12 Premier 3   Yes
Yes Yes Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Dynamo 2013 Boys BU12 Premier 3   Yes
Yes Yes Elite FC Elite FC 2013 Boys Premier BU12 Premier 3   Yes
Yes Yes LFC United LFC United 2013 B Elite BU12 Premier 3   No
Yes Yes New Albany FC KHA1 New Albany B13 BU12 Premier 3   No
Yes Yes Polaris Soccer Club Polaris SC 2013 Boys Navy BU12 Premier 3   Yes
Yes Yes Zanesville Arsenal SC Zanesville Arsenal SC 2013B BU12 Premier 3   No
Yes Yes Appleseed Premier Appleseed Premier 2013 Gold BU12 Blue 4   No
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio West 13B Black BU12 Blue 4   No
Yes Yes Delaware Soccer Association Delaware Knights 2013 BU12 RED BU12 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes Grove City Kids Association GCKA 2013B Blue BU12 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes SP Soccer Academy SP Soccer Academy 2013 Boys Blue 1 BU12 Blue 4   No
Yes Yes Upper Arlington United UAU 2013 BU U12 GOLD BU12 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes Worthington United Worthington United 94 2013 Boys Navy II BU12 Blue 4   No
Yes Yes All Out SC All Out SC 2013 BU12 Red 5   No
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio East 13B Black BU12 Red 5   No
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2013B Arsenal BU12 Red 5   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2013B Thunder BU12 Red 5   Yes
Yes Yes Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Rocks 2013 Boys BU12 Red 5   Yes
Yes Yes Elite FC Elite FC 2013 Boys Blue 1 BU12 Red 5   Yes
Yes Yes Final Third Foundation Affiliate CEFC 2013 Legends BU12 Red 5   Yes
Yes Yes Final Third Foundation Affiliate Galacticos FC 2013/14 BU12 Red 5   Yes
Yes Yes Legend SC Legend SC B 2013 BU12 Red 5   Yes
Yes Yes MVSA Sting MV Sting SC u12 Boys BU12 Red 5   Yes
Yes Yes New Albany FC KHA2 New Albany B13 BU12 Red 5   No
Yes Yes Ohio Youth Academy Ohio Youth Academy Blue 2013/2014 BU11 BU12 Red 5   Yes
Yes Yes Old Town Soccer Club OTSC 2013 boys Orange BU12 Red 5   Yes
Yes Yes Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Boys 2013 COPL BU12 Red 5   Yes
Yes Yes Whetstone Park Rangers Whetstone Park Rangers Blue 2013 BU12 Red 5   Yes
Yes Yes Alder FC Alder FC 2013 Boys U12 24/25 BU12 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Barcelona United Barcelona United Elite 13B BU12 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Central Ohio Elite COE 2013B Blue BU12 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio North 13B Black BU12 White 6   No
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2013B Falcons BU12 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Glory SC Glory SC 2013 Fessehaye BU12 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes LFC United LFC United 2013 B Elite 2 BU12 White 6   No
Yes Yes Ohio Premier 2013 Boys OCL BU12 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Ohio Youth Academy Ohio Youth Academy White 2013/2014 BU11 BU12 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Pride Soccer Club Pride SC 2013 B Samba BU12 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Upper Arlington United UAU 2013 BU U12 BLACK BU12 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Worthington United Worthington United 94 2013 Boys Navy III BU12 White 6   No
Yes Yes Blast FC Soccer Academy Blast FC 2013/2014B Red BU12 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio East 13B White BU12 Stars 7   No
Yes Yes Club Oranje Club Oranje Raptors 2013B BU12 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2013B United BU12 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC Columbus Force 13B White BU12 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus United Columbus United B'13 Foxes BU12 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Titans 2013 Boys BU12 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Lancaster Select Soccer Association (LSSA) LSSA 2013 Boys Navy BU12 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes SP Soccer Academy SP Soccer Academy 2013 Boys Blue 2 BU12 Stars 7   No
Yes Yes Whetstone Park Rangers Whetstone Park Rangers Hoops 2013 BU12 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Barcelona United Barcelona United Premier 13B BU12 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio North 13B Black II BU12 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Delaware Soccer Association Delaware Knights 2013 BU12 BLACK BU12 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Guardians 2013 Boys BU12 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Mayhem 2013 Boys BU12 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Elite FC Elite FC 2013 Boys Blue 2 BU12 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Grandview FC Grandview FC 2013 Boys BU12 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Grove City Kids Association GCKA 2013B Red BU12 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Lancaster Select Soccer Association (LSSA) LSSA 2013 Boys Carolina BU12 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes LFC United LFC United 2013 B Premier BU12 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Liberty Union Youth Soccer Assocation Baltimore Soccer Club 2013 Boys BU12 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Locker Soccer Academy Locker Elite Arsenal 2012 Boys BU12 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes NASA Xtabi NASA Xtabi 2013 Boys BU12 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes New Albany FC KHA3 New Albany B13 BU12 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes New Albany FC KHA4 New Albany B13 BU12 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Pride Soccer Club Pride SC 2013B Predator BU12 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes SP Soccer Academy SP Soccer Academy 2013 Boys Yellow BU12 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Upper Arlington United UAU 2013 BU U12 SILVER BU12 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Whetstone Park Rangers Whetstone Park Rangers Red 2013 BU12 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Worthington United Worthington United 94 2013 Boys White BU12 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Worthington United WSP Warriors 2013 Boys BU12 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Xcel Sports Soccer Academy Xcel 2012 BU12 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes No Columbus Force SC CE 2013B Scorpions BU12   88   No
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio East 12B Green BU13 State 1   No
Yes Yes Columbus United Columbus United B'12 Lions BU13 State 1   Yes
Yes Yes Elite FC Elite FC 2012 Boys Premier McCutcheon BU13 State 1   Yes
Yes Yes New Albany FC KHA1 New Albany B12 BU13 State 1   No
Yes Yes Northwest FC Northwest FC 2012B Orange BU13 Elite 2   No
Yes Yes Worthington United Worthington United 94 2012 Boys Navy I BU13 Elite 2   No
Yes Yes Columbus United Columbus United B'12 Foxes BU13 Premier 3   Yes
Yes Yes Elite FC Elite FC 2012 Boys Blue 1 BU13 Premier 3   Yes
Yes Yes Hidden Talent Academy HIDDEN TALENT BU12 (2012) BU13 Premier 3   No
Yes Yes Polaris Soccer Club Polaris SC 2012 Boys Navy BU13 Premier 3   Yes
Yes Yes Pride Soccer Club Pride SC 2012B Copa BU13 Premier 3   Yes
Yes Yes Saving Grace Soccer Club Saving Grace Soccer Club 2012 Boys BU13 Premier 3   Yes
Yes Yes Whetstone Park Rangers Whetstone Park Rangers State 2012 BU13 Premier 3   Yes
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio North 12B Green BU13 Blue 4   No
Yes Yes Final Third Foundation Affiliate Columbus East FC 2012 Gabigol BU13 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes Glory SC Glory SC 2012-2013 Thurston BU13 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes Grove City Kids Association GCKA 2012B Blue BU13 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes LFC United LFC United 2012 B Elite BU13 Blue 4   No
Yes Yes Central Ohio Elite COE 2012B Blue BU13 Red 5   Yes
Yes Yes Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Impact 2012 Boys BU13 Red 5   Yes
Yes Yes Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Boys 2012 COPL BU13 Red 5   Yes
Yes Yes Whetstone Park Rangers Whetstone Park Rangers Columbus 2012 BU13 Red 5   Yes
Yes Yes Worthington United Worthington United 94 2012 Boys Navy II BU13 Red 5   No
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio North 12B Black BU13 White 6   No
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2012B Capitals BU13 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2012B Rapid Fire BU13 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2012B Raptors BU13 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC Columbus Force 12B White BU13 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Granville Soccer Club Granville SC Boys 2012 White BU13 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes LFC United LFC United 2012 B Elite 2 BU13 White 6   No
Yes Yes Pataskala Futbol Club Extreme (PFC Extreme) PFC Extreme U13 Boys BU13 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Club Oranje Club Oranje Raptors 2012B BU13 Stars 7   No
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2012B Rockets BU13 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Grandview FC Grandview FC 2012 BU13 White BU13 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Grove City Kids Association GCKA 2012B Red BU13 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes MVSA Sting MV Sting u13 Boys BU13 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes New Albany FC KHA2 New Albany B12 BU13 Stars 7   No
Yes Yes Northwest FC Northwest FC 2012B Blue BU13 Stars 7   No
Yes Yes Northwest FC Northwest FC 2013B Blue BU13 Stars 7   No
Yes Yes Barcelona United Barcelona United Elite 12B BU13 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Central Ohio Elite COE 2012B Sky BU13 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio East 12B Black BU13 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2012B Legends BU13 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2012B Red Hawks BU13 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2012B Titans BU13 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Celtics 2012 Boys BU13 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Phoenix 2012 Boys BU13 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Wolves 2012 Boys BU13 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Elite FC Elite FC 2012 Boys Blue 2 BU13 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Final Third Foundation Affiliate 2012 CEFC Vini Jr BU13 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Grandview FC Grandview FC 2012 BU13 Blue BU13 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Granville Soccer Club Granville SC Boys 2012 Navy BU13 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Johnstown FC Johnstown FC 2013 Boys BU13 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes LFC United LFC United 2012 B Premier BU13 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Pride Soccer Club Pride SC 2012B Samba BU13 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes SP Soccer Academy SP Soccer Academy 2012 Boys Blue 2 BU13 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Upper Arlington United UAU 2012 BU U13 GOLD BU13 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Worthington United Worthington United 94 2012 Boys White BU13 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes LFC United LFC United 2011 B Elite BU14 State 1   No
Yes Yes Whetstone Park Rangers Whetstone Park Rangers State 2011 BU14 State 1   Yes
Yes Yes Worthington United Worthington United 94 2011 Boys Navy I BU14 State 1   No
Yes Yes Appleseed Premier Appleseed Premier 2011 Gold BU14 Elite 2   No
Yes Yes Central Ohio Elite COE 2011B Blue BU14 Premier 3   Yes
Yes Yes Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Dynamo 2011 Boys BU14 Premier 3   Yes
Yes Yes Elite FC Elite FC 2011 Boys Premier 1 BU14 Premier 3   Yes
Yes Yes NASA Xtabi NASA Xtabi 2011 BU13 BU14 Premier 3   No
Yes Yes Barcelona United Barcelona United Elite 11B BU14 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes Elite FC Elite FC 2011 Boys Premier 2 BU14 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes Glory SC Glory SC 2011 Thurston BU14 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes LFC United LFC United 2011 B Premier BU14 Blue 4   No
Yes Yes Ohio Youth Academy Ohio Youth Academy 2011/12 U13 BU14 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio North 11B Green BU14 Red 5   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2011B Hot Sauce BU14 Red 5   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus United Columbus United B'11 Lions BU14 Red 5   Yes
Yes Yes FC Columbus FC Columbus 2011 Boys BU14 Red 5   Yes
Yes Yes MVSA Sting MV Sting u14 Boys BU14 Red 5   Yes
Yes Yes New Albany FC KHA1 New Albany B11 BU14 Red 5   No
Yes Yes Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Boys 2011 II BU14 Red 5   Yes
Yes Yes Worthington United Worthington United 94 2011 Boys Navy II BU14 Red 5   No
Yes Yes Alder FC Alder FC 2011 Boys U14 24/25 BU14 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2011B Cobras BU14 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC Columbus Force 11B White BU14 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Final Third Foundation Affiliate Galacticos FC 2011 Blue BU14 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Final Third Foundation Affiliate Galacticos FC 2011 Red BU14 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Glory SC Glory SC 2011 Burgos BU14 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Lancaster Select Soccer Association (LSSA) LSSA 2011 Boys BU14 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Northwest FC Northwest FC 2011B White BU14 White 6   No
Yes Yes Whetstone Park Rangers Whetstone Park Rangers Columbus 2011 BU14 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Worthington United WSP Wizards 2011 Boys BU14 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Club Oranje Club Oranje Raptors 2011B BU14 Stars 7   No
Yes Yes Pride Soccer Club Pride SC 2011B Samba BU14 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Centerburg Trojan Soccer Club Centerburg Trojan Boys 2011 BU14 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio East 11B Green BU14 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2011B Mountain Dew BU14 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2011B Orange Phoenix BU14 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Shamrock Rovers 2011 Boys BU14 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Elite FC Elite FC 2011 Boys Blue 1 BU14 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Northwest FC Northwest FC 2011B Grey BU14 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Old Town Soccer Club OTSC 2011/2012 Boys BU14 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes SP Soccer Academy SP Soccer Academy 2011 Boys Blue 2 BU14 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Worthington United WSP Tigers SC 2011 Boys BU14 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Xcel Sports Soccer Academy Xcel 2010 BU14 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes No Columbus Force SC CE 2011B Force BU14   88   No
Yes No Northwest FC Northwest FC 2011B Blue BU14   88   No
Yes No Northwest FC Northwest FC 2011B Orange BU14   88   No
Yes Yes Columbus United Columbus United B'10 Fall BU15 State 1   Yes
Yes Yes LFC United LFC United 2010 B Elite BU15 State 1   No
Yes Yes Ohio Premier 2010 Boys Fall Team BU15 State 1   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC Columbus Force 10B Fall BU15 Elite 2   Yes
Yes Yes Appleseed Premier Appleseed Premier 2010 Gold BU15 Premier 3   No
Yes Yes Elite FC Elite FC 2010 Boys Fall Trapped Arsenal BU15 Premier 3   Yes
Yes Yes Elite FC Elite FC 2010 Boys Fall Trapped Real Madrid BU15 Premier 3   Yes
Yes Yes Hidden Talent Academy HIDDEN TALENT BU14 (2010) BU15 Premier 3   No
Yes Yes Lancaster Select Soccer Association (LSSA) LSSA 2010 Boys BU15 Premier 3   Yes
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio North 10B Fall Black BU15 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes Polaris Soccer Club Polaris SC 2010 Boys Navy BU15 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes Pride Soccer Club Pride SC 2010B Fall BU15 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes Worthington United Worthington United 94 2010 Boys Trapped (Fall Only) BU15 Blue 4   No
Yes Yes Pataskala Futbol Club Extreme (PFC Extreme) PFC Extreme U15 Boys Black BU15 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Centerburg Trojan Soccer Club Centerburg Trojan Boys 2010 BU15 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2010B Rampage BU15 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Delaware Soccer Association Delaware Knights 2010-11-12 BU13/14/15 BU15 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Crush 2010 Boys BU15 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Johnstown FC Johnstown FC 2011 Boys BU15 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes MVSA Sting MV Sting u15 Boys BU15 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes New Albany FC KHA1 New Albany B10 BU15 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes SP Soccer Academy SP Soccer Academy 2010 Boys Blue BU15 Stripes 8   No
Yes No Central Ohio Elite COE 2010B Blue BU15   88   No
Yes No Club Ohio Club Ohio North 10B Fall Green BU15   88   No
Yes No Club Ohio Club Ohio North 10B Green BU15   88   No
Yes No Club Oranje Club Oranje Raptors 2010 BU14 BU15   88   No
Yes Yes Barcelona United Barcelona United Elite 18G GU07 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC Columbus Force 17G Premier GU08 White 6 5v5 Yes
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio North 17G Academy GU08 Stripes 8 5v5 No
Yes Yes Freedom Soccer Club FREEDOM 2017 GIRLS GU08 Stripes 8 5v5 Yes
Yes Yes Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Big Green 2017 Girls GU08 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Pride Soccer Club Pride SC 2017 Girls GU08 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Barcelona United Barcelona United Elite 17G GU08 State 1   Yes
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio West 17G Academy I GU08 State 1   Yes
Yes Yes Ohio Premier 2017 Girls Academy Dublin Venom GU08 Elite 2   Yes
Yes Yes Ohio Premier 2017 Girls Academy UA Swoosh GU08 Elite 2   Yes
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio West 17G Academy II GU08 Red 5   Yes
Yes Yes Barcelona United Barcelona United Elite II 17G GU08 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Worthington United Worthington United 94 2017 Girls Navy I GU08 White 6 5v5 No
Yes Yes Columbus United Columbus United G'17s GU08 Stripes 8 5v5 Yes
Yes Yes Delaware Soccer Association Delaware Knights 2017 GU08 GU08 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Elite FC Elite FC 2017 Girls Arsenal GU08 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Elite FC Elite FC 2017 Girls Real Madrid GU08 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Elite FC Elite FC 2017 Girls White GU08 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Grove City Kids Association GCKA 2017G GU08 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Lancaster Select Soccer Association (LSSA) LSSA 2017 Girls GU08 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Northwest FC Northwest FC 2017G Academy GU08 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Ohio Premier 2017 Girls Academy UA Vapor GU08 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Old Town Soccer Club OTSC 2017 Girls GU08 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Girls 2017 GU08 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes UA Soccer Academy UA Soccer Academy 2017 (A) GU08 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2016G Mighty Stoppers GU09 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2016G Torpedoes GU09 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Buckeyes 2016 Girls GU09 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Barcelona United Barcelona United Elite 16G GU09 State 1   Yes
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio West 16G Academy I GU09 State 1   Yes
Yes Yes Ohio Premier 2016 Girls Academy Dublin Venom GU09 State 1   Yes
Yes Yes Ohio Premier 2016 Girls Academy UA Swoosh GU09 State 1   Yes
Yes Yes Barcelona United Barcelona United Elite II 16G GU09 Elite 2   Yes
Yes Yes Elite FC Elite FC 2016 Girls Premier GU09 Premier 3   Yes
Yes Yes Ohio Premier 2016 Girls Academy Dublin Legend GU09 Premier 3   Yes
Yes Yes Worthington United Worthington United 94 2016 Girls Navy I GU09 Premier 3   No
Yes Yes Appleseed Premier Appleseed Premier 2016 Black GU09 Red 5   No
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio West 16G Academy II GU09 Red 5   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus United Columbus United G'16 Lions GU09 Red 5   Yes
Yes Yes Grove City Kids Association GCKA 2016G Blue GU09 Red 5   Yes
Yes Yes Barcelona United Barcelona United Premier 16G GU09 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Delaware Soccer Association Delaware Knights 2016 GU09 RED GU09 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Spirit 2016 Girls GU09 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes NASA Xtabi NASA Xtabi 2016 GU08 GU09 White 6   No
Yes Yes Ohio Premier 2016 Girls Academy UA Vapor GU09 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Girls 2016 I GU09 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Lancaster Select Soccer Association (LSSA) LSSA 2016 Girls Hoop GU09 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Lancaster Select Soccer Association (LSSA) LSSA 2016 Girls Smith GU09 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes LFC United LFC United 2016 G Elite GU09 Stars 7   No
Yes Yes New Albany FC KHP1 New Albany G16 GU09 Stars 7   No
Yes Yes Alder FC Alder FC 2016 Girls U9 24/25 GU09 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio East 16G Academy GU09 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio North 16G Green GU09 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2016G Orange Flames GU09 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2016G Sparks GU09 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Delaware Soccer Association Delaware Knights 2016 GU09 BLACK GU09 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Dynasty 2016 Girls GU09 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Elite FC Elite FC 2016 Girls Blue 1 GU09 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Freedom Soccer Club FREEDOM 2016 GIRLS GU09 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Grove City Kids Association GCKA 2016G Red GU09 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes MVSA Sting MV Sting u9 Girls GU09 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes New Albany FC KHP2 New Albany G16 GU09 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Northwest FC Northwest FC 2016G Orange GU09 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Pataskala Futbol Club Extreme (PFC Extreme) PFC Extreme U9 Girls GU09 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Polaris Soccer Club Polaris SC 2016 Girls Navy GU09 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Pride Soccer Club Pride SC 2016 Girls GU09 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Girls 2016 Bexley GU09 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Girls 2016 II GU09 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes UA Soccer Academy UA Soccer Academy 2016 (A) GU09 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Worthington United Worthington United 94 2016 Girls Navy II GU09 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2015G Hot Shots GU10 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Appleseed Premier Appleseed Premier 2015 Black GU10 State 1   No
Yes Yes Barcelona United Barcelona United Elite 15G GU10 State 1   Yes
Yes Yes Ohio Premier 2015 Girls Academy Dublin Venom GU10 State 1   Yes
Yes Yes Ohio Premier 2015 Girls Academy UA Swoosh GU10 State 1   Yes
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio United 15G GU10 Elite 2   Yes
Yes Yes LFC United LFC United 2015 G Elite GU10 Elite 2   No
Yes Yes Ohio Premier 2015 Girls Academy Dublin Legend GU10 Elite 2   Yes
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio North 15G Green GU10 Premier 3   No
Yes Yes Columbus United Columbus United G'15 Toffees GU10 Premier 3   Yes
Yes Yes Elite FC Elite FC 2015 Girls Premier GU10 Premier 3   Yes
Yes Yes Grove City Kids Association GCKA 2015G Blue GU10 Premier 3   Yes
Yes Yes Polaris Soccer Club Polaris SC 2015 Girls Navy GU10 Premier 3   Yes
Yes Yes Barcelona United Barcelona United Elite II 15G GU10 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio West 15G Academy I GU10 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio West 15G Green GU10 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes Ohio Premier 2015 Girls ACademy Dublin Laser GU10 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes Pride Soccer Club Pride SC 2015G Copa GU10 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes UA Soccer Academy UA Soccer Academy 2015 (A) GU10 Red 5   No
Yes Yes Worthington United Worthington United 94 2015 Girls Navy I GU10 Red 5   No
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio East 15G Academy I GU10 White 6   No
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio North 15G Green II GU10 White 6   No
Yes Yes Delaware Soccer Association Delaware Knights 2015 GU10 RED GU10 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Jaguars 2015 Girls GU10 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Spicy Bananas 2015 Girls GU10 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Lancaster Select Soccer Association (LSSA) LSSA 2015 Girls GU10 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes New Albany FC KHA1 New Albany G15 GU10 White 6   No
Yes Yes Northwest FC Northwest FC 2015G Orange GU10 White 6   No
Yes Yes Ohio Premier 2015 Girls Academy UA Vapor GU10 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes UA Soccer Academy UA Soccer Academy 2015 (B) GU10 White 6   No
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio East 15G Academy GU10 Stars 7   No
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio North 15G Black GU10 Stars 7   No
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio West 15G Academy II GU10 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC Columbus Force 15G Blue GU10 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus United Columbus United G'15 Lions GU10 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Grove City Kids Association GCKA 2015G Red GU10 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Locker Soccer Academy Locker Elite Olympic 2015 Girls GU10 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Polaris Soccer Club Polaris SC 2015 Girls Gray GU10 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Worthington United WSP Raising Wolves 2015 Girls Blue GU10 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Worthington United WSP Raising Wolves 2015 Girls White GU10 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Barcelona United Barcelona United Premier 15G GU10 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Blast FC Soccer Academy Blast FC Soccer Academy 2015/2016 Girls GU10 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Central Ohio Elite COE 2015G Blue GU10 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio North 15G Black II GU10 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2015B Crew GU10 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2015B Red Tornadoes GU10 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2015G Hot Sauce GU10 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2015G Mighty Strikers GU10 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2015G Ohio Legends GU10 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2015G Wave GU10 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Delaware Soccer Association Delaware Knights 2015 GU10 BLACK GU10 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Marvel 2015 Girls GU10 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Strikers 2015 Girls GU10 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Elite FC Elite FC 2015 Girls Blue 1 GU10 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Freedom Soccer Club FREEDOM 2015 GIRLS GU10 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Granville Soccer Club Granville SC Girls 2015 GU10 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes LFC United LFC United 2015 G Premier GU10 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes MVSA Sting MV Sting SC u10 Girls GU10 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes NASA Xtabi NASA Xtabi 2015 Girls GU10 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes New Albany FC KHA2 New Albany G15 GU10 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Northwest FC Northwest FC 2015G Blue GU10 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Old Town Soccer Club OTSC 2015 Girls GU10 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Pride Soccer Club Pride SC 2015G Samba GU10 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Girls 2015 II GU10 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Girls 2015 III GU10 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes UA Soccer Academy UA Soccer Academy 2015 (C) GU10 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Whetstone Park Rangers Whetstone Park Rangers 2015 GU10 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Worthington United Worthington United 94 2015 Girls Navy II GU10 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Columbus United Columbus United G'14 Lions GU11 State 1   Yes
Yes Yes Northwest FC Northwest FC 2014G Orange GU11 State 1   No
Yes Yes Elite FC Elite FC 2014 Girls Premier GU11 Elite 2   Yes
Yes Yes Ohio Premier 2014 Girls Pre-ECNL UA GU11 Elite 2   Yes
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio North 14G Green GU11 Premier 3   No
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio West 14G Black GU11 Premier 3   Yes
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio West 14G Green GU11 Premier 3   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus United Columbus United G'14 Toffees GU11 Premier 3   Yes
Yes Yes Elite FC Elite FC 2014 Girls Blue 1 GU11 Premier 3   Yes
Yes Yes LFC United LFC United 2014 G Elite GU11 Premier 3   No
Yes Yes Locker Soccer Academy Locker Elite F14s 2014 Girls GU11 Premier 3   Yes
Yes Yes Ohio Premier 2014 Girls Akers GU11 Premier 3   Yes
Yes Yes Barcelona United Barcelona United Elite 14G GU11 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2014G Lions GU11 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes Polaris Soccer Club Polaris SC 2014 Girls Navy GU11 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes Pride Soccer Club PRIDE SC 2014G Copa GU11 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes Appleseed Premier Appleseed Premier 2014 Black GU11 Red 5   No
Yes Yes Columbus United Columbus United G'14 Foxes GU11 Red 5   Yes
Yes Yes Elite FC Elite FC 2014 Girls Blue 2 GU11 Red 5   Yes
Yes Yes Worthington United Worthington United 94 2014 Girls Navy I GU11 Red 5   No
Yes Yes Central Ohio Elite COE 2014G Blue GU11 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Lancaster Select Soccer Association (LSSA) LSSA 2014 Girls Navy GU11 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Liberty Union Youth Soccer Assocation Baltimore Soccer Club 2014 Girls GU11 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes NASA Xtabi NASA Xtabi 2014 Girls GU11 White 6   No
Yes Yes Northwest FC Northwest FC 2014G Blue GU11 White 6   No
Yes Yes Polaris Soccer Club Polaris SC 2014 Girls Gray GU11 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Girls 2014 COPL GU11 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes UA Soccer Academy UA Soccer Academy 2014 (A) GU11 White 6   No
Yes Yes Worthington United WSP Golden Eagles 2014 Girls GU11 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Delaware Soccer Association Delaware Knights 2014 GU11 GU11 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Fearless 2014 Girls GU11 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Old Town Soccer Club OTSC 2014 Girls GU11 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes UA Soccer Academy UA Soccer Academy 2014 (B) GU11 Stars 7   No
Yes Yes Worthington United Worthington United 94 2014 Girls Navy II GU11 Stars 7   No
Yes Yes Alder FC Alder FC 2014 Girls U11 24/25 GU11 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes All Out SC All Out SC Girls 2014 GU11 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Central Ohio Elite COE 2014G Sky GU11 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio North 14G Black GU11 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2014G Rockstars GU11 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Lady Irish 2014 GU11 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Thunderstrike 2014 Girls GU11 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Elite FC Elite FC 2014 Girls Black GU11 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes FC Columbus FC Columbus Santos 2014 Girls Black GU11 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes FC Columbus FC Columbus Santos 2014 Girls Red GU11 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Freedom Soccer Club FREEDOM 2014 GIRLS GU11 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Grandview FC Grandview FC 2014 Girls GU11 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Granville Soccer Club Granville SC Girls 2014 GU11 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Grove City Kids Association GCKA 2014G GU11 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Johnstown FC Johnstown FC 2014 Girls GU11 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Lancaster Select Soccer Association (LSSA) LSSA 2014 Girls Carolina GU11 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes LFC United LFC United 2014 G Premier GU11 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes MVSA Sting Sting SC u11 Girls GU11 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes New Albany FC KHA1 New Albany G14 GU11 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes UA Soccer Academy UA Soccer Academy 2014 (C) GU11 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Whetstone Park Rangers Whetstone Park Rangers 2014 GU11 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Worthington United WSP Bobcats 2014 Girls GU11 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Pride Soccer Club Pride SC 2013G Copa GU12 State 1   Yes
Yes Yes Worthington United Worthington United 94 2013 Girls Navy 1 GU12 State 1   No
Yes Yes Appleseed Premier Appleseed Premier 2013 Black GU12 Elite 2   No
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio North 13G Green GU12 Premier 3   No
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio West 13G Green GU12 Premier 3   Yes
Yes Yes Polaris Soccer Club Polaris SC 2013 Girls Navy GU12 Premier 3   Yes
Yes Yes Polaris Soccer Club Polaris SC 2013 Girls Sky GU12 Premier 3   Yes
Yes Yes Barcelona United Barcelona United Elite 13G GU12 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio West 13G Black GU12 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes Delaware Soccer Association Delaware Knights 2013 GU12 GU12 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes Lancaster Select Soccer Association (LSSA) LSSA 2013 Girls Navy GU12 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC Columbus Force 13G Blue GU12 Red 5   Yes
Yes Yes Elite FC Elite FC 2013 Girls Blue 1 GU12 Red 5   Yes
Yes Yes Appleseed Premier Appleseed Premier 2013 White GU12 White 6   No
Yes Yes Central Ohio Elite COE 2013G Blue GU12 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio East 13G Black GU12 White 6   No
Yes Yes Columbus United Columbus United G'13 Foxes GU12 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes LFC United LFC United 2013 G Elite GU12 White 6   No
Yes Yes MVSA Sting MV Sting u12 Girls GU12 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Northwest FC Northwest FC 2013G Orange GU12 White 6   No
Yes Yes Pataskala Futbol Club Extreme (PFC Extreme) PFC Extreme U12 Girls GU12 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Polaris Soccer Club Polaris SC 2013 Girls Gray GU12 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Girls 2013 COPL GU12 White 6   No
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio West 13G Academy GU12 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2013G Cheetahs GU12 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC Columbus Force 13G White GU12 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Grove City Kids Association GCKA 2013G GU12 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Legend SC Legend SC G 2013 GU12 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Northwest FC Northwest FC 2013G Blue GU12 Stars 7   No
Yes Yes SP Soccer Academy SP Soccer Academy 2013 Girls Blue GU12 Stars 7   No
Yes Yes UA Soccer Academy UA Soccer Academy 2013 (A) GU12 Stars 7   No
Yes Yes Whetstone Park Rangers Whetstone Park Rangers 2013 GU12 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Worthington United Worthington United 94 2013 Girls Navy II GU12 Stars 7   No
Yes Yes Worthington United WSP Eagle Warriors 2013 Girls GU12 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Worthington United WSP Pandas 2013 Girls GU12 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes BCSA BCSA 2013 Girls GU12 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Canal Winchester Soccer Club Canal Winchester SC 2013G GU12 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Central Ohio Elite COE 2013G Sky GU12 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio North 13G Black GU12 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2013B Wildcats GU12 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2013G Express GU12 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2013G Finesse GU12 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2013G Panthers GU12 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2013G Red Devils GU12 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2013G Screaming Eagles GU12 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2013G Sharks GU12 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2013G Wolfpack GU12 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Destroyers 2013 Girls GU12 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Heat 2013 Girls GU12 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Lady Celtics 2013 Girls GU12 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Elite FC Elite FC 2013 Girls Blue 2 GU12 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes FC Columbus FC Columbus Brazil 2013 Girls GU12 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Granville Soccer Club Granville SC Girls 2013 GU12 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Lancaster Select Soccer Association (LSSA) LSSA 2013 Girls Carolina GU12 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes NASA Xtabi NASA Xtabi 2013 Girls GU12 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes New Albany FC KHA1 New Albany G13 GU12 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Pride Soccer Club Pride SC 2013G Samba GU12 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Worthington United WSP Dynamos 2013 Girls GU12 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Zanesville Arsenal SC Zanesville Arsenal SC 2013G GU12 Stripes 8   No
Yes No Columbus Force SC CE 2013G Aldridge GU12   88   No
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2012G Kickers GU13 State 1   Yes
Yes Yes Elite FC Elite FC 2012 Girls Elite64RL GU13 State 1   Yes
Yes Yes Pride Soccer Club Pride SC 2012 Girls Copa GU13 State 1   Yes
Yes Yes Worthington United Worthington United 94 2012 Girls Navy I GU13 State 1   No
Yes Yes LFC United LFC United 2012 G Elite GU13 Elite 2   No
Yes Yes Northwest FC Northwest FC 2012G Orange GU13 Elite 2   No
Yes Yes Whetstone Park Rangers Whetstone Park Rangers Red 2012 GU13 Elite 2   Yes
Yes Yes Appleseed Premier Appleseed Premier 2012 Black GU13 Premier 3   No
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio East 12G Academy GU13 Premier 3   No
Yes Yes Elite FC Elite FC 2012 Girls Premier GU13 Premier 3   Yes
Yes Yes Elite FC Elite FC 2013 Girls Pre-Elite 64 GU13 Premier 3   Yes
Yes Yes Polaris Soccer Club Polaris SC 2012 Girls Navy GU13 Premier 3   Yes
Yes Yes Barcelona United Barcelona United Pre-Academy 12G GU13 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio West 12G COPL GU13 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus United Columbus United G'12 Lions GU13 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes Delaware Soccer Association Delaware Knights 2012 GU13 GU13 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes Elite FC Elite FC 2012 Girls Blue 1 GU13 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes Saving Grace Soccer Club Saving Grace Soccer Club 2012 Girls GU13 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes MVSA Sting MV Sting u13 Girls GU13 Red 5   Yes
Yes Yes Alder FC Alder FC 2012 Girls U13 24/25 GU13 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Appleseed Premier Appleseed Premier 2012 White GU13 White 6   No
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2012G Warriors GU13 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC Columbus Force 12G Blue2 GU13 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Lancaster Select Soccer Association (LSSA) LSSA 2012 Girls GU13 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes New Albany FC KHA1 New Albany G12 GU13 White 6   No
Yes Yes Northwest FC Northwest FC 2012G Bue GU13 White 6   No
Yes Yes Ohio Premier 2013 Girls Akers GU13 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Ohio Premier 2013 Girls Hamm GU13 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Olimpia USA Soccer Olimpia USA 2013/2012 U12 Girls GU13 White 6   No
Yes Yes Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Girls 2012 COPL GU13 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Whetstone Park Rangers Whetstone Park Rangers Blue 2012 GU13 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Worthington United WSP Wildcats 2012 Girls GU13 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio East 12G Black GU13 Stars 7   No
Yes Yes Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Galaxy 2012 Girls GU13 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Legend SC LEGEND SC G 2012 GU13 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Worthington United WSP Bulldogs 2012 Girls GU13 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Central Ohio Elite COE 2012G Sky GU13 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Club Oranje Club Oranje Raptors 2012G GU13 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Freedom Soccer Club FREEDOM 2012 GIRLS GU13 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Locker Soccer Academy Locker Elite Monza 2012 Girls GU13 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes New Albany FC KHA2 New Albany G12 GU13 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Old Town Soccer Club OTSC 2012/2013 Girls GU13 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Pride Soccer Club Pride SC 2012 Girls Samba GU13 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Wildcat SC Wildcats SC GU13 Black GU13 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes No Barcelona United Barcelona United Elite 12G GU13   88   No
Yes No NASA Xtabi NASA Xtabi 2012 Girls GU13   88   No
Yes No Worthington United Worthington United 94 2012 Girls Navy II GU13   88   No
Yes Yes Central Ohio Elite COE 2011G Blue GU14 State 1   Yes
Yes Yes Elite FC Elite FC 2011 Girls Elite64RL GU14 State 1   Yes
Yes Yes Grove City Kids Association GCKA 2011G GU14 State 1   Yes
Yes Yes Lancaster Select Soccer Association (LSSA) LSSA 2011 Girls GU14 Elite 2   Yes
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio West 11G COPL GU14 Premier 3   Yes
Yes Yes Delaware Soccer Association Delaware Knights 2011 GU14 GU14 Premier 3   Yes
Yes Yes Elite FC Elite FC 2011 Girls Premier GU14 Premier 3   Yes
Yes Yes Legend SC LEGEND SC G 2011 BLUE GU14 Premier 3   Yes
Yes Yes Worthington United WSP Warriors 2011 Girls GU14 Premier 3   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2011G Crush GU14 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus United Columbus United G'11 Foxes GU14 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio North 11G Black GU14 White 6   No
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC Columbus Force 11G Blue GU14 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Freedom Soccer Club FREEDOM 2011 GIRLS GU14 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Northwest FC Northwest FC 2011G Blue GU14 White 6   No
Yes Yes Central Ohio Elite COE 2012G Blue GU14 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2011G Ballers GU14 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2011G Chelsea GU14 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes LFC United LFC United 2011 G Elite GU14 Stars 7   No
Yes Yes MVSA Sting MV Sting u14 Girls GU14 Stars 7   Yes
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio East 11G Black GU14 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Club Ohio Club Ohio North 11G Black II GU14 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2011G Snipers GU14 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Crushing Clovers 2011 Girls GU14 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Johnstown FC Johnstown FC 2011 Girls GU14 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes New Albany FC KHA1 New Albany G11 GU14 Stripes 8   No
Yes Yes Upper Arlington United UAU 2011 GU U14 GU14 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Worthington United WSP Crushers 2011 Girls GU14 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes No Barcelona United Barcelona United Elite 11G GU14   88   No
Yes No Northwest FC Northwest FC 2011G Orange GU14   88   No
Yes Yes Worthington United Worthington United 94 2010 Girls Trapped (Fall Only) GU15 State 1   No
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC Columbus Force 10G Fall GU15 Elite 2   Yes
Yes Yes Pride Soccer Club Pride SC 2010G Fall GU15 Elite 2   Yes
Yes Yes Appleseed Premier Appleseed Premier 2010 Black GU15 Premier 3   No
Yes Yes Columbus United Columbus United G'10 Fall GU15 Premier 3   Yes
Yes Yes Elite FC Elite FC 2010 Girls Fall Trapped GU15 Premier 3   Yes
Yes Yes Elite FC Elite FC 2010 Girls Fall Trapped Man. City GU15 Premier 3   Yes
Yes Yes Central Ohio Elite COE2010G Fall GU15 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes Polaris Soccer Club Polaris SC 2010 Girls Fall GU15 Blue 4   Yes
Yes Yes Appleseed Premier Appleseed Premier 2010 White GU15 White 6   No
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2010G Storm GU15 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes Lancaster Select Soccer Association (LSSA) LSSA 2010 Girls GU15 White 6   Yes
Yes Yes NASA Xtabi NASA Xtabi 2010 Girls GU15 White 6   No
Yes Yes Columbus Force SC CE 2010G Thunder GU15 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes Yes Dublin United Soccer Club DUSC Valkyrie 2010 Girls GU15 Stripes 8   Yes
Yes No Central Ohio Elite COE 2010G Sky GU15   88   No
Yes No Columbus Force SC CE 2010G Falcons GU15   88   No

WELCOME TO THE OCL AND COPL AND OSPL

The Ohio Champions League (OCL), started in 2009, is designed for youth soccer teams above the recreational level between the ages of U-07 and U-19.  In the Fall of 2018, the program expanded up  to include the Central Ohio Premier League (COPL).  The COPL will include the top teams from the top clubs in the Central Ohio area.  Nearly all of these teams are professionally-coached teams.  For the Fall 2021 Season, the Ohio State Premier League (OSPL) was added as the Top Division of the Program.

The OSPL only offers one division, the State Division.  The COPL continues to offer one to three Elite Divisions for upper mid level teams and Premier Divisions for mid level teams.  The Ohio Champions League will continue to offer the Blue Division for the upper level teams, the Red Division for mid-level teams and the White Division for lower level teams.  In the Spring 2021 season, we began offering a full program up through U-19.

The primary mission of the OCL is to provide an enjoyable soccer environment for a wide range of players desiring to play above the basic community-based recreational program.  The OCL provides its teams, coaches, parents and players with tremendous flexibility in terms of game scheduling dates/times, opponents (including younger/older aged-teams as desired by the coaches), number of games, etc.  The league allows for in-season roster flexibility as well.  

The OSPL provides top level local teams and some non-local teams the opportunity to play against the best teams in the area and beyond.  The primary mission of the COPL is to provide a competitive local soccer environment for the upper and mid-level teams from some of the top clubs in Central Ohio that will play games in Central Ohio.  The COPL offers teams with the opportunity to play against upper level and mid-level competition right here in Central Ohio without playing "home games" 60 miles from Columbus.  The COPL will shares many of the qualities of the OCL including flexibility in scheduling, roster flexibility and a willingness to be flexible to work for the benefit for all teams.

Teams from the OCL can schedule games with COPL teams.  COPL teams can play OSPL teams.  Players can move freely between the three programs within the same club.  

In addition, the OCL, COPL and OSPL will offer joint season-ending tournaments at the end of each Fall and Spring season.  All of our programs are proudly sanctioned through USClub Soccer.

Should you have further questions about any of these programs, please feel free to send us an e-mail (ohiochampionsleague@gmail.com) to us.

Thank you,
Ken, Barb, KC and the Program Team

Spring 2024 League Schedules

Here is the current OSPL/COPL/OCL Spring 2024 Game Schedule:

https://system.gotsport.com/org_event/events/30039

Many field assignments are still needed in order to secure referees.

Important Information and Links for Coaches and Admins

Coaches and Admins, 

If you need to add/modify/drop a game, please complete this form:

https://docs.google.com/forms/d/1J6BLqPdvecQKxbU4v7XJRTIuZPpnQkoSe3sBau8PugE/edit?allow_large_form

If you need to add/modify/drop a contact, please complete this form:

https://freeonlinesurveys.com/s/OvKP3daP

Here is a copy of the original scheduling email for those who missed it:

NOTE CHANGE:  BU08 5v5 RED Division Tournament will be the THIRD WEEKEND!

Here is what to expect (IT WILL BE A BIT CHAOTIC FOR THOSE WHO HAVE NEVER BEEN THROUGH THE PROCESS):

1.  In our program, ALL TEAMS SELF SCHEDULE their own games!  

2.  To Clarify #1 above, the OSPL/COPL/OCL Program does NOT SCHEDULE GAMES!

3.  The next 10 days will determine (along with the weather in the Spring!) how successful and organized your Spring Season will be!

4.  Once the contact information has been broadcast, teams are to reach out to other teams in their division/subdivision.  ALL TEAMS ARE REQUIRED TO PLAY ALL TEAMS IN THEIR DIVISION/SUBDIVISION!  This provision ONLY APPLIES WHEN TEAMS MAKE REQUESTS AND RESPOND TO REQUESTS BY SUNDAY, JANUARY 14th!  Put another way, if a team refuses or otherwise fails to respond to a divisional/sub divisional opponent within one week, the Program CAN waive the requirement to play an opponent thus freeing up the team to find another opponent.

5.  Teams typically reach out via email, text (when a number is available) or phone call (once again, when a number is available).

6.  Teams will add games to the schedule via a link to the above six categories of teams.

7.  Teams are expected to play a minimum of the number of opponents in their own subdivision and in some cases, will be expected to play at least one game against a team in a different division/sub division.

8.  Many communities have specific "gaps" between games (for example, 90 minutes between start times).  Make sure you KNOW your community's rules regarding start times, IF they have them.

9.  For communities who do NOT have specified start times, please use 8:40AM, 10:00AM, 11:20AM, 12:40PM, 2:00PM, 3:20PM, 4:40PM, 6:00PM and (when daylight permits) 7:20PM.  During the week, stacking games is preferred.  We will be providing approximate sunset times throughout the Spring to serve as a guide as to how late games can be scheduled.

10.  Please note when your team may be playing in the League Tournament OR Outside Tournaments.  The weekends for the League Tournaments are:

Weekend 1 (May 3-5) will be Girls Stripes, Stars and White Teams All Ages
Weekend 2 (May 10-12) will be Boys White teams and ALL Boys/Girls Red, Blue, Premier, Elite and State Teams
Weekend 3 (May 17-19) will be Boys Stripes and Stars All Ages AND Boys 5v5 RED Division Teams

11.  Games can be played as soon as your team has access to fields (suggest no earlier than March 23rd for games on grass) and as late as June 1st.  Consult your field coordinators for dates in your home community.  Teams can play up to 12 games IF permitted by their Club.  Consult your club for details on the exact number of games allowed.

12.  If Divisions/Subdivisions copy the entire division on emails, it can expedite the scheduling process.  The Program does NOT dictate home/away teams.

13.  Much more soon.

14.  For the superstitious in the crowd, I have added a 14th item.

 

Ken McMahon

Central Ohio Premier League

www.centralohiopremierleague.com

ken.mcmahon@centralohiopremierleague.com

614-515-9300

Important Information and Links for Referees

A NUMBER of important announcements for Referees:

  1. If you wish to be considered to referee for the Girls and/or Boys Nike Cup, you must have completed and Availability Form: https://freeonlinesurveys.com/s/mIEbtgvd ...and... you must be registered in GotSport https://system.gotsport.com/programs/3G0293797?reg_role=referee (see video guide in #3).
  2. If you wish to be considered to referee in any of our leagues in which we assign (OSPL/COPL/OCL/ECNL/ECNL-RL/Pre-ECNL/NPL-GLA/NPL-MDL/E64/COYSL, etc. you need to complete an Availability Form via your custom link OR complete this form: https://freeonlinesurveys.com/s/KRSpBKhz ...and...L ...and you must be registed in GotSport: see the video description): https://system.gotsport.com/programs/3G0293797?reg_role=referee (see video guide in #3)
  3. In order to be assigned ANY games we assign, you MUST be registered in GotSport. Please see this video guide (AND follow the instructions in order to be registered in GotSport with us: https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLzsQ_27urk1Tq9l8pxmX1ZICmTp-kdKDf
  4. If you wish to register for our Mentoring Program, please complete this form: https://freeonlinesurveys.com/s/PBo7Qko7
  5. If you wish to attend our Zoom2Improve Calls every Sunday Night at 8:00PM, please go to this link: Zoom-2-Improve Sessions: https://meet.goto.com/491044925 or you can dial in: Access Code: 491-044-925 United States: +1 (872) 240-3212 You can get the app here: https://meet.goto.com/install
  6. Remember, SportsEngine and GotSport are NOT the same thing. SportsEngine is only a mailing list as far as referees are concerned. 
  7. If you know someone who is NOT on this distribution list (this list comes from SportEngine and NOT from EITHER the Freeonline Surveys Blasts OR from GotSport), have them complete this form (Since YOU are getting this email -- through SportsEngine -- YOU are already registered and do NOT need to complete this form!): https://freeonlinesurveys.com/s/uFHvcwC5
  8. If you are wondering IF we have received your Availability Form for the LEAGUE or the Nike Cup, I am attaching those two lists. NOTE: Only the first three letters of each name are included. The list is sorted alphabetically.
  9. If you have NOT yet recertified, we will have yet another contest this weekend AND a chance to attend an in-person "Group Class" (referees will still be taking the course online, BUT will be doing it as a group THIS COMING SATURDAY, February 24th -- stay tuned for details! It will be a fun event AND will include FOOD! In order to be eligible to attend, you MUST be registered to recertify by no later than this THURSDAY at 12:00PM! In order to register to recertify, go to: https://learning.ussoccer.com/referee
  10. Want to know more about becoming a referee, recertifying as a referee or other general information? Go to: https://ohiosoccerrefs.org/
  11. FINALLY, we have many, many new Referee Courses coming up soon. The list of courses can be found here: https://ohiosoccerrefs.org/products/latest-news-and-posts/new-grassroots-referee-class-schedule-50643367 Course dates include:
    1. Sunday, February 25th, 9:00AM-2:00PM in Powell (Locker Soccer Facility)
    2. Sunday, March 3rd, 9:00AM-2:00PM in Plain City (Elite FC Facility)
    3. Sunday, March 10th, 9:00AM-2:00PM in Dublin (Club Ohio Facility)
    4. Saturday, March 23rd, 9:00AM-1:00PM in Grove City (GCKA Facility)
    5. Sunday, March 24th, 12:00PM-5:00PM in Newark (NASA/Xtabi Facility)
    6. Sunday, April 7th, 2:00PM-7:00PM in Dublin (Darree Fields with Good Weather)
  12. In order to purchase referee gear including uniforms (including starter kits for new refrees), go to our League's Custom Capelli Sport site (DO NOT PAY LIST PRICE, AGAIN!):  
    1. Team store linkhttps://teams.us.capellisport.com/ohsolea/opt250/OHCL24RTA

    2. Team store password: OHIOCL24

We are beginning to make assignments today! Get registered as soon as you can!

Ken (and Barb and the Assigning Team)

News & Updates

SportsEngine Invite Emails Were Delayed

By K.C. McMahon 12/20/2023, 7:30pm EST

Coaches and Admins,

The invite emails to claim your SportsEngine account got sent out later than we had anticipated. If you haven't received an email by Thursday at 8AM, reach out to K.C. at 614-381-1170.